More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Junior Championship

Monday 1st August 2016, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Kristian Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7568143-1
2nd Michael East Burnham Beeches Golf Club 7371144LEVEL
3rd Gregor McKenzie Kirtlington Golf Club 7472146+2
3rd Sebastian Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7472146+2
5th Fraser McDonald Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7672148+4
6th Olly Huggins Frilford Heath Golf Club 7475149+5
6th Mitchell Green Frilford Heath Golf Club 7277149+5
8th Harrison Arnold Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7774151+7
8th Phil Williams Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7576151+7
10th Charlie Herbert Harewood Downs Golf Club 7875153+9
11th Vincent West Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7975154+10
11th Thomas Lawton East Berkshire Golf Club 7777154+10
13th Harry Bowness Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 7877155+11
14th Ben Platt East Berkshire Golf Club 7978157+13
15th Ross Hampshire Studley Wood Golf Club 8276158+14
15th Callum Kirby Harleyford Golf Club 7979158+14
15th Steven Stanhope Frilford Heath Golf Club 7781158+14
15th Oscar Fuentes Bearwood Lakes Golf Club 7781158+14
15th Aaron Siddell Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 7682158+14
20th Peter Handcock Harleyford Golf Club 8277159+15
20th Melan Dhaubhadel Calcot Park Golf Club 7980159+15
22nd Josh Evans Mill Ride Golf Club 8080160+16
22nd Max Stradling Goring & Streatley Golf Club 7783160+16
24th Stanley Lewis Ashridge Golf Club 7883161+17
25th Harry Powell Calcot Park Golf Club 8676162+18
25th Cavan Mallon Windlesham Golf Club 8379162+18
25th Sam Purvey Buckinghamshire Golf Club 8082162+18
25th Harry West Calcot Park Golf Club 8082162+18
29th Kian Bains Beaconsfield Golf Club 8479163+19
29th Harry Morris East Berkshire Golf Club 8479163+19
29th James Gregory Stoke Park Club 8380163+19
29th Aidan Benger Studley Wood Golf Club 8380163+19
29th Fraser Bown Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8380163+19
29th Calum Miller Badgemore Park Golf Club 8083163+19
35th James Evans Frilford Heath Golf Club 8283165+21
35th Max Teixeira The Club at Mapledurham 7788165+21
35th Matthew Cradock Witney Lakes Golf Club 7590165+21
38th Bradley Tuckett East Berkshire Golf Club 8780167+23
39th William Kent Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club 8880168+24
39th Ben Mcfadden Stoke Park Club 8583168+24
39th Dillon West Buckinghamshire Golf Club 7791168+24
42nd Max Savochkin East Berkshire Golf Club 8782169+25
42nd Guilhem Loisel-McFadden Goring & Streatley Golf Club 8485169+25
44th Adam Taylor Mill Ride Golf Club 8882170+26
45th Jack Kennedy Frilford Heath Golf Club 8983172+28
45th Oscar Fowler Stoke Park Club 8686172+28
47th Max Biggs-Michaelides Harewood Downs Golf Club 8390173+29
48th Andrew Mead Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 8985174+30
48th Morgan Edwards Castle Royle Golf & Country Club 8985174+30
48th Nandit Sondagar Stoke Park Club 8391174+30
51st Liam Debattista Lambourne Golf Club 8986175+31
52nd Joshua Martin Frilford Heath Golf Club 8790177+33
53rd Finlay Szafnauer Frilford Heath Golf Club 8692178+34
54th Joshua Bisdee Huntercombe Golf Club 9188179+35
55th Jamie Kerley Harleyford Golf Club 9586181+37
56th James Butler Beaconsfield Golf Club 8698184+40
57th Alex Hicks Newbury & Crookham Golf Club 9494188+44
58th Chris Harrison Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.