More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

Amateur Championship

Friday 9th August 2019 - Saturday 10th August 2019
White Tees, Stoke Park

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1 CSS 74R2 CSS 74R3 CSS 76R4 CSS 73TotalPar
1st John Gough Stoke Park Club (-3)68717570284+4
2nd Tom Lawson Stoke Park Club (-3)71717371286+6
3rd Olly Huggins Frilford Heath Golf Club (-4)73717271287+7
4th Melan Dhaubhadel Calcot Park Golf Club (-2)70727769288+8
5th David Langley Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (-4)71757376295+15
6th Kevin Freeman Stoke Park Club (-3)73727576296+16
7th Shane Slatter Calcot Park Golf Club (-1)74777275298+18
8th James Brockington Henley Golf Club (-1)69757778299+19
9th Archie Smith Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (-1)72738174300+20
10th Ben Welch Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (0)77747773301+21
10th Sam Buss Witney Lakes Golf Club (0)71767777301+21
12th Peter Handcock Harleyford Golf Club (-1)74747777302+22
12th Adam Birdseye Maidenhead Golf Club (-1)75747578302+22
14th Kristian Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club (-1)76758072303+23
15th Ben Quick Beaconsfield Golf Club (0)76747878306+26
15th Oscar Fuentes Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (4)74767482306+26
17th Matin Eisa Sand Martins Golf Club (3)73757881307+27
18th Jack Haines Gerrards Cross Golf Club (-2)75767780308+28
18th Phil Williams Buckinghamshire Golf Club (0)75728081308+28
20th Dominic O'Rourke Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club (1)77747980310+30
21st William Shackleton Buckinghamshire Golf Club (-2)7775152+12
21st Tim Martin Woburn Golf Club (2)7775152+12
21st Rory Browne Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes) (-2)7676152+12
21st Charlie Robb Buckingham Golf Club (2)7577152+12
21st Christopher Williams Harleyford Golf Club (-1)7280152+12
26th Jack Bartlett Woburn Golf Club (-2)7974153+13
26th Huw Pearson Buckingham Golf Club (3)7875153+13
26th Luke Perkins Frilford Heath Golf Club (2)7776153+13
26th Jake Dines Frilford Heath Golf Club (-1)7677153+13
26th Nick Robinson East Berkshire Golf Club (1)7578153+13
26th Finlay Szafnauer Frilford Heath Golf Club (1)7380153+13
32nd chris sweetnam Woburn Golf Club (4)7975154+14
32nd Fraser Bown Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (0)7975154+14
32nd Matthew Mccleery Goring & Streatley Golf Club (0)7876154+14
32nd Jonathan Kingsbury Harleyford Golf Club (1)7777154+14
32nd Mark Bradley Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (0)7678154+14
32nd Ben Loveard Woburn Golf Club (0)7480154+14
38th Will Tate Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (-1)8174155+15
38th Richard Craven Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (-2)8174155+15
38th Marc Grimsey Harewood Downs Golf Club (3)8075155+15
38th Stuart Blackman Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (2)7877155+15
38th James Casserly Beaconsfield Golf Club (3)7778155+15
38th jack carling East Berkshire Golf Club (1)7778155+15
44th Lee White Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)8175156+16
44th Alfie Forisky Maidenhead Golf Club (2)7977156+16
44th Nandit Sondagar Stoke Park Club (2)7779156+16
44th Harry Bowness Newbury & Crookham Golf Club (-1)7680156+16
48th Andy Laird Tadmarton Heath Golf Club (3)8176157+17
48th Mark Browning Donnington Valley Golf Club (1)8077157+17
48th Johnny Griggs Stoke Park Club (1)7780157+17
51st Michael Verity Burnham Beeches Golf Club (4)8276158+18
52nd Angus Harris-White Henley Golf Club (4)8277159+19
52nd George Mitchell Reading Golf Club (4)8079159+19
52nd Tom Stephenson-Green Frilford Heath Golf Club (2)7782159+19
52nd Ben Mcfadden Stoke Park Club (2)7584159+19
52nd Aaron Ashberry Burford Golf Club (-1)7584159+19
57th Bradley Tuckett Calcot Park Golf Club (0)8080160+20
57th Jordan Cullum Woburn Golf Club (1)7882160+20
57th Joshua Martin Frilford Heath Golf Club (4)7882160+20
60th Olly Peggram Lambourne Golf Club (3)8378161+21
60th Struan Hancock Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (3)8081161+21
60th Matthew Storey Easthampstead Golf Club (2)8081161+21
63rd Ben Attwood Denham Golf Club (2)8082162+22
63rd Michael Sanders Beaconsfield Golf Club (1)7884162+22
65th Chris Occleshaw Sand Martins Golf Club (1)7885163+23
66th Tom Roebuck Burford Golf Club (4)7886164+24
67th Liam Debattista Lambourne Golf Club (1)8285167+27
68th Max Savochkin East Berkshire Golf Club (4)8880168+28
69th Thomas Robertshaw Sonning Golf Club (3)8584169+29
70th Benjamin Paterson Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)81WD  
71st Trevor Carvey Beaconsfield Golf Club (4)82WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.