More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Seniors Championship

Wednesday 11th May 2022 - Thursday 12th May 2022
White Tees, Gerrards Cross Golf Club

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st John Kennedy 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (2)
7278150+12
2nd George Best Wilson 
Calcot Park (-1)
7774151+13
3rd John Cox 
Kirtlington (6)
7478152+14
4th Simon Phillips 
Maidenhead (5)
7974153+15
5th Mark Simpson 
Reading (1)
8371154+16
5th Tim Whittaker 
Beaconsfield (1)
7777154+16
7th Stewart Dalgarno 
The Wychwood (0)
7580155+17
8th David Harvey 
East Berkshire (5)
7977156+18
8th Peter Hughes 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)
7878156+18
10th Steve lee 
Beaconsfield (7)
8176157+19
10th David Williams 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)
8077157+19
10th Michael Sanders 
Beaconsfield (-2)
7978157+19
13th Phil Sewell 
Castle Royle (4)
8078158+20
13th Andy Elmey 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (1)
7583158+20
15th Mark Stokes 
Studley Wood (2)
8376159+21
15th Karl Slootweg 
Maidenhead (3)
8178159+21
17th Craig Buttivant 
Gerrards Cross (1)
8674160+22
17th Tim Howard 
East Berkshire (3)
8278160+22
17th Gary Hales 
Gerrards Cross (7)
8080160+22
20th William Koen 
Royal Ascot (2)
8477161+23
20th Stephen Michael 
Castle Royle (2)
8378161+23
20th Paul Lamb 
Newbury & Crookham (8)
8180161+23
23rd Richard Jones 
Ellesborough (6)
8280162+24
23rd Alistair Booth 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (8)
8181162+24
23rd John Pocock 
Goring & Streatley (-1)
8181162+24
26th Paul Woolley 
The Wychwood (7)
8578163+25
26th Alan Thomas Gaffney 
Henley Golf Club (8)
8479163+25
26th Andrew Marsh 
Calcot Park (5)
8281163+25
29th Christopher Osborne 
Temple (4)
8579164+26
29th Dougie Rae 
Burnham Beeches (5)
8381164+26
29th Kevin Wilder 
Sand Martins (4)
8381164+26
32nd Matthew Samuel Johnson 
Beaconsfield (3)
8580165+27
32nd Mr Robert G Gill 
Gerrards Cross (8)
8184165+27
32nd Cliff Pearce 
Wexham Park (4)
8085165+27
35th Ian David Roostan 
Reading (5)
8581166+28
35th Brian Moscrop 
Ellesborough (8)
8383166+28
35th Bob Lucas 
East Berkshire (6)
8284166+28
38th Mark James Osborne 
Calcot Park (6)
8483167+29
38th Simon Dean Powell 
Calcot Park (7)
8384167+29
40th stuart taylor 
Burford (9)
8286168+30
41st Gary Stangoe 
Reading Golf Club (2)
8782169+31
41st Ian Oakes 
Ellesborough (1)
8782169+31
41st Peter Agius 
Gerrards Cross (8)
8584169+31
41st Peter Lockett 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (4)
8287169+31
41st Colin Ledbury 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (7)
8287169+31
46th Niall Campbell 
Feldon Valley (10)
8585170+32
46th David Doodson 
Temple Golf Club (9)
8585170+32
46th Adrian Donkersley 
Denham (8)
8387170+32
49th Robbie Macpherson 
Buckingham (12)
8685171+33
49th Graham Hoult 
Oxford (9)
8586171+33
49th Richard Lewis 
Chesham & Leyhill (10)
8388171+33
52nd Roy Brookes 
Oxfordshire (The) (7)
8686172+34
53rd Ashley Laking 
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club (7)
8985174+36
53rd Keith Ward 
Temple (6)
8490174+36
55th Mike Goodwin 
Goring & Streatley (2)
9085175+37
55th James Northway 
Harewood Downs (4)
9085175+37
55th John Gould 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (9)
8689175+37
58th Mr Stephen J Lewington 
Newbury & Crookham (9)
8987176+38
59th Nicholas Lane 
East Berkshire (10)
9295187+49
60th Mark Williams 
Maidenhead (11)
9896194+56
61st JAMES COWAN 
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club (7)
77NRNR 
62nd Phil Allen 
Newbury & Crookham (8)
83NRNR 
63rd Joe Korting 
Calcot Park (5)
90NRNR 
64th Ashley Brewer 
Denham (1)
8383+14
65th Michael Lawson 
Beaconsfield (5)
8484+15
66th Columb Harrington 
Oxford (4)
NRNR 
67th David Cromie 
East Berkshire Golf Club (2)
NRNR 
68th David Cowap 
East Berkshire (6)
NRNR 
68th Davide Aagaard 
Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club (3)
NRNR 


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.