More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Douglas Johns Trophy

Thursday 28th July 2022, White Tees, Harewood Downs

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st Sam Marshall 
Elton Furze (-1)
6665131-7
2nd Kris Kim 
Walton Heath (-3)
6765132-6
3rd Ayden Knight 
Tidworth Garrison (-1)
6668134-4
4th CHARLIE CROKER 
Thorndon Park (-4)
6969138LEVEL
5th Josh Stephens 
Moortown (0)
6575140+2
6th Alfie Burt 
Beaconsfield (4)
7170141+3
7th Oscar Lent 
Walton Heath (-2)
7270142+4
7th James BRASH 
Foxhills Country Club & Resort (-1)
7270142+4
7th Logan Scherpe 
Aberdovey (0)
7072142+4
10th Mark Matthews 
Royal Winchester (1)
7372145+7
10th Harry cox 
Welwyn Garden City (-1)
7273145+7
10th Toby Clark 
Cumberwell Park (-1)
7273145+7
10th Hayden Sarfo 
Worcester (4)
7174145+7
14th JADEN HANSON 
Wentworth (8)
7472146+8
14th Finn Bowdler 
Oswestry (0)
7472146+8
14th Daniel Butteriss 
Beaconsfield (0)
7274146+8
14th George Gilgenkrantz 
West Hove (3)
7076146+8
18th Alex Alder 
Wentworth (0)
7671147+9
18th Rohan Neat 
Ely City (1)
7374147+9
18th Jack Swift 
North Foreland (-2)
7077147+9
21st Charlie Curtis 
Haywards Heath (3)
7771148+10
21st luke rice 
Addington Palace (1)
7573148+10
23rd Henry Bale 
Cuddington (5)
7574149+11
23rd William Bailey 
Orsett (3)
7277149+11
23rd Joe Austin 
Links Golf Club (Newmarket) (0)
7277149+11
26th Max Martin 
Cooden Beach (3)
7773150+12
26th William Wright 
Chelmsford (2)
7377150+12
28th Harry Dagger 
Enfield Golf Club (7)
7774151+13
28th Leo Cahi 
Cottesmore (8)
7576151+13
28th Nikolai Wilding 
Windlesham (8)
7378151+13
28th Harry mcguire 
Burhill (1)
7081151+13
32nd Archie jones 
Rochester & Cobham Park (5)
7676152+14
33rd Billy Wood 
Lambourne Club (3)
8271153+15
33rd Ambrose Eaves 
Broadway (3)
7776153+15
33rd Lewis George Dimayuga 
Walton Heath (5)
7677153+15
36th Arnold Jones 
Essendon Country Club (4)
7975154+16
36th Matthew Kim 
Walton Heath (3)
7975154+16
38th Theo Morris 
Links Golf Club (Newmarket) (2)
7679155+17
39th Alfie Westbrook 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (6)
8076156+18
40th Nathan Baggett 
Beaconsfield (8)
8077157+19
41st Archie Sollis 
Tadmarton Heath (4)
8573158+20
41st Charlie Ashbee 
Yelverton (4)
8078158+20
41st Matthew Vearncombe 
Copthorne (5)
7880158+20
41st Ethan Roos 
Bentley (4)
7484158+20
45th Sander Andreasen 
Castle Royle (5)
7783160+22
46th AJ van Emmenis 
Cuddington (6)
8378161+23
46th Toby Morrall 
Lewes (6)
8081161+23
48th Jamie Jackson 
Knebworth (5)
8676162+24
48th Alfie Dorrington 
Orsett (2)
8082162+24
50th Jack Emery 
Woodhall Spa (1)
8281163+25
50th Josh Waldegrave 
Beaconsfield (9)
7984163+25
52nd Thomas Dowling 
Wentworth (7)
8084164+26
52nd Joseph Sidwell 
Chelmsford (3)
7886164+26
54th Tyrese Danso 
Enfield Golf Club (7)
8085165+27
55th Harry Johnson (J) 
Beau Desert (2)
9485179+41
56th Luca Ibekwem 
West Herts (4)
75DQDQ 
57th Ethan Randall 
Piltdown (2)
DQ72DQ 
58th Calum Smithson 
Walton Heath (4)
WDWD 


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.