More

BB&O

U14's Success

Wednesday 10th July 2024

The U14's head to the league final
Read More...

Castle Royle are Champions

Friday 5th July 2024

Castle Royle & Tom Wilde win back to back
Read More...

Ed wins at Goring & Streatley

Friday 28th June 2024

Order of Merit Update
Read More...

BB&O Junior Championship 2023

Tuesday 1st August 2023, Black Tees, Harleyford

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st Joe Getley 
Harewood Downs (-2)
7277149 (won by playoff)+5
2nd Alfie Burt 
Beaconsfield (1)
7376149+5
3rd Jakob Payne 
Bicester (0)
7872150+6
4th Harvey Dobson 
Beaconsfield (0)
8171152+8
4th Archie Sollis 
Tadmarton Heath (3)
7874152+8
6th Billy Wood 
Lambourne Club (3)
7776153+9
7th Charlie Hing 
Winter Hill (1)
7978157+13
7th Joseph Byrne 
East Berkshire (4)
7780157+13
9th Harrison Swift 
Castle Royle (3)
7881159+15
10th Alfie Westbrook 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (7)
7981160+16
10th Alex Keen 
Gerrards Cross (4)
7882160+16
10th Gus Leetham 
Buckingham (10)
7684160+16
10th NATHAN BAGGETT 
Beaconsfield (6)
7684160+16
14th Harvey Cooper 
Castle Royle (5)
8180161+17
15th Sander Andreasen 
Castle Royle (8)
8181162+18
16th Nathan Davies 
Reading (6)
7984163+19
17th Harry Evans 
Wellington College (7)
8678164+20
17th Liam Heath 
Tadmarton Heath (4)
8480164+20
17th Isaac Hayes 
Feldon Valley (6)
8381164+20
20th Kai Radmore 
Hazlemere (5)
8679165+21
21st Jack Walters 
Goring & Streatley (4)
8680166+22
21st Freddie Wheeler 
Tadmarton Heath (3)
8482166+22
23rd W Wilkins 
Woburn Golf Club (4)
8880168+24
23rd Oliver O'Dell 
The Springs (5)
8385168+24
25th Logan Matthews 
Goring & Streatley (9)
8585170+26
26th Olly Hunt 
Hazlemere (10)
8883171+27
26th Billyjoe Temple 
Buckinghamshire (9)
8784171+27
26th Matthew Gough 
The Springs (5)
8784171+27
26th Joshua Gibson 
Harleyford (10)
8388171+27
30th Yash Patel 
Gerrards Cross (10)
8785172+28
31st Marcus Smith 
Castle Royle (5)
9083173+29
32nd Oscar Bolton 
Drayton Park Oxfordshire (10)
8886174+30
33rd Cayden Bray 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (7)
9184175+31
33rd Pearse Conway 
Beaconsfield (11)
8788175+31
35th Max Durkin 
Gerrards Cross (15)
9583178+34
36th Thomas James 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (11)
9386179+35
37th Aziz Chaudhary 
Beaconsfield (7)
9189180+36
38th Himal Gurung 
Woburn Golf Club (12)
8894182+38
39th Senan Conway 
Beaconsfield (14)
9291183+39
40th Caden Moodley 
Kirtlington (11)
10085185+41
40th Jarad Canderton 
Drayton Park Oxfordshire (12)
9392185+41
40th James Harris 
Burford (12)
8897185+41
43rd Thenuka Rajapaksa 
Beaconsfield (13)
9395188+44
44th Faeez Chaudhary 
Beaconsfield (16)
9496190+46
45th Ricky Manni 
Wexham Park (10)
9597192+48
46th James Loran 
Buckinghamshire (15)
10697203+59
47th Ranjeev Singh 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (6)
NR89NR 
48th Domenic Rennie 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (9)
108108+36


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.