More

BB&O

U14's Success

Wednesday 10th July 2024

The U14's head to the league final
Read More...

Castle Royle are Champions

Friday 5th July 2024

Castle Royle & Tom Wilde win back to back
Read More...

Ed wins at Goring & Streatley

Friday 28th June 2024

Order of Merit Update
Read More...

Junior Championship

Monday 25th July 2022
Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd, Tees - White, White, White
Medal
H'cap Allowance: 95%

Junior Championship

Monday 25th July 2022, White Tees, Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st Ben McFadden 
Castle Royle (-2)
7366139-1
1st Connor Jacob 
Goring & Streatley (0)
7069139-1
3rd Tommy Evans 
Beaconsfield (0)
7271143+3
4th Luke Perkins 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (-2)
7569144+4
4th Joe Getley 
Harewood Downs (-1)
7371144+4
6th David Fosh 
Hazlemere (2)
7372145+5
6th Mark Dickin 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (-1)
7372145+5
8th Daniel Butteriss 
Beaconsfield (0)
7472146+6
9th Sander Andreasen 
Castle Royle (7)
7671147+7
9th Alfie Burt 
Beaconsfield (6)
7374147+7
9th Joseph Lawton 
East Berkshire (2)
7176147+7
12th Charlie Hing 
Winter Hill (1)
7870148+8
12th Liam Heath 
Tadmarton Heath (2)
7672148+8
14th Jack Dyer 
Castle Royle (-1)
7772149+9
14th Edward Wang 
Castle Royle (-2)
7673149+9
16th Billy Wood 
Lambourne Club (3)
7774151+11
17th Drew Rolfe 
Calcot Park (-1)
8072152+12
17th Archie Sollis 
Tadmarton Heath (5)
7973152+12
17th Alfie Westbrook 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (7)
7577152+12
20th Harrison Coleman 
Goring & Streatley (1)
7679155+15
21st Alex Keen 
Gerrards Cross (10)
7780157+17
22nd James Sampson 
Castle Royle (2)
7682158+18
23rd Ranjeev Singh 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (10)
8476160+20
23rd Harvey Dobson 
Beaconsfield (2)
8080160+20
25th Isaac Hayes 
Feldon Valley (10)
8280162+22
26th NATHAN BAGGETT 
Beaconsfield (9)
8281163+23
27th Oscar Bolton 
Drayton Park Oxfordshire (12)
8581166+26
28th Sam Whitaker 
Castle Royle (14)
8681167+27
28th Kai Radmore 
Hazlemere (10)
8582167+27
28th Jamie Smith 
Castle Royle (5)
7988167+27
28th Kaylan Gonzalez 
Easthampstead (4)
7889167+27
32nd Samuel Codrington 
Woburn Golf Club (1)
8980169+29
33rd Thomas James 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (15)
8783170+30
33rd F Hewer 
The Berkshire (6)
8783170+30
35th Josh Wagstaff 
Burnham Beeches (17)
8784171+31
36th Logan Matthews 
Goring & Streatley (17)
9284176+36
37th Cayden Bray 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (9)
9780177+37
37th Freddie Horner 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club (5)
8889177+37
39th Oliver Philpott 
East Berkshire (15)
9387180+40
39th Aziz Chaudhary 
Beaconsfield (10)
8892180+40
41st Josh Waldegrave 
Beaconsfield (10)
9488182+42
42nd Harry Pike 
Oxfordshire (The) (15)
NR86NR 

Competition in Progress


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

Open To: Men

Back to competitions list


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.