More

BB&O

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

BB&O First Team make SEG Final

Sunday 1st September 2019

BB&O beat Hertfordshire to make the South Eastern Group Final
Read More...

Junior Championship

Monday 3rd August 2015, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1 CSS 74R2 CSS 75TotalPar
1st Alex Bithrey Woburn Golf Club (1)7473147+3
2nd John Gough Stoke Park Club (-2)7475149+5
3rd Nicholas Elmey Frilford Heath Golf Club (1)7575150+6
4th Kristian Donaldson Buckinghamshire Golf Club (1)8072152+8
5th Ben Platt East Berkshire Golf Club (3)8073153+9
5th Harry Powell Calcot Park Golf Club (3)7677153+9
5th Alexander Nicholls Goring & Streatley Golf Club (1)7380153+9
8th Phil Williams Buckinghamshire Golf Club (1)8074154+10
8th Steven Stanhope Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)7777154+10
10th George Gardner Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (-1)8175156+12
10th Damien Hewitt Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (1)7977156+12
10th Matthew Cradock Witney Lakes Golf Club (6)7878156+12
10th Stanley Lewis Ashridge Golf Club (2)7878156+12
14th Fraser McDonald Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)7682158+14
15th Michael East Burnham Beeches Golf Club (1)8377160+16
15th Olly Huggins Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)7882160+16
17th Matt Robertson Caversham Heath Golf Club (4)8279161+17
17th Joel Smith Tadmarton Heath Golf Club (5)8180161+17
17th Harrison Arnold Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)7982161+17
17th Max Stradling Goring & Streatley Golf Club (4)7883161+17
17th Robin Sullivan Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (3)7883161+17
17th James Brady Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (5)7487161+17
23rd Aaron Siddell Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (3)8478162+18
23rd Thomas Lawton East Berkshire Golf Club (5)8181162+18
25th Bradley Tuckett East Berkshire Golf Club (4)8479163+19
26th Mitchell Green Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)7787164+20
27th Callum Kirby Harleyford Golf Club (3)8580165+21
27th Max Bowmer-Adey Woburn Golf Club (4)7986165+21
29th William Kent Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club (6)8581166+22
30th Charlie Herbert Harewood Downs Golf Club (3)8285167+23
31st Sam Bower Burnham Beeches Golf Club (7)8979168+24
31st Elliot Wills Beaconsfield Golf Club (3)8682168+24
31st Harry Bowness Newbury & Crookham Golf Club (4)8583168+24
34th Alec Curtis Goring & Streatley Golf Club (4)7990169+25
35th Sebastian Jones East Berkshire Golf Club (6)8487171+27
36th Harry Morris East Berkshire Golf Club (10)8389172+28
37th Zac Beaumont Beaconsfield Golf Club (6)8489173+29
38th Joel Gosling Abbey Hill Golf Club (4)8689175+31
38th Max Savochkin East Berkshire Golf Club (8)8689175+31
40th Charlie Brown Temple Golf Club (4)8888176+32
40th James Evans Frilford Heath Golf Club (8)8888176+32
42nd Max Biggs-Michaelides Harewood Downs Golf Club (12)8395178+34
43rd Melan Dhaubhadel Calcot Park Golf Club (7)8594179+35
44th Tom Harrison Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)8993182+38
44th Aidan Osobase Stoke Park Club (7)8696182+38
46th Andrew Mead Newbury & Crookham Golf Club (9)8994183+39
46th Jack Kennedy Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)8697183+39
48th James Gregory Stoke Park Club (8)8698184+40
49th Aidan Benger Studley Wood Golf Club (9)9493187+43
50th Guilhem Loisel-McFadden Goring & Streatley Golf Club (3)NR81  
51st Josh Edwards Kirtlington Golf Club (11)NR99  
52nd Matthew Admans Denham Artisans Golf Club (6)NR88  
53rd Jack Lambourne Witney Lakes Golf Club (3)NR  
54th Thomas Wright Stoke Park Club (3)DQ82  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.