More

BB&O

Alex wins County Card Event

Friday 14th June 2024

Alex Edmunds wins at Mill Ride
Read More...

Kemp is English Champion

Monday 10th June 2024

John Kemp wins English Senior Stroke Play Champion
Read More...

BB&O Players on Form

Friday 7th June 2024

BB&O players performing well
Read More...

Junior Championship

Monday 3rd August 2015, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross Leaderboard switchR1R2TotalPar
1st Alex Bithrey 
Woburn Golf Club (1)
7473147+3
2nd John Gough 
Stoke Park Club (-2)
7475149+5
3rd Nicholas Elmey 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (1)
7575150+6
4th Kristian Donaldson 
Buckinghamshire Golf Club (1)
8072152+8
5th Ben Platt 
East Berkshire (3)
8073153+9
5th Harry Powell 
Calcot Park (3)
7677153+9
5th Alexander Nicholls 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club (1)
7380153+9
8th Philip Williams 
Buckinghamshire Golf Club (1)
8074154+10
8th Steven Stanhope 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)
7777154+10
10th George Gardner 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (-1)
8175156+12
10th Damien Hewitt 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (1)
7977156+12
10th Matthew Cradock 
Witney Lakes Golf Club (6)
7878156+12
10th Stanley Lewis 
Ashridge Golf Club (2)
7878156+12
14th Fraser McDonald 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)
7682158+14
15th Michael East 
Burnham Beeches Golf Club (1)
8377160+16
15th Olly Huggins 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (0)
7882160+16
17th Matt Robertson 
The Caversham Home of Reading Golf Club (4)
8279161+17
17th Joel Smith 
Heythrop Park Resort (5)
8180161+17
17th Harrison Arnold 
Castle Royle (5)
7982161+17
17th Max Stradling 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club (4)
7883161+17
17th Robin Sullivan 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (3)
7883161+17
17th James Brady 
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club (5)
7487161+17
23rd aaron L P Siddell 
Sonning (3)
8478162+18
23rd Thomas Lawton 
East Berkshire (5)
8181162+18
25th Bradley Tuckett 
Calcot Park (4)
8479163+19
26th Mitchell Green 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)
7787164+20
27th Callum Kirby 
Harleyford (3)
8580165+21
27th Max Bowmer-Adey 
Woburn Golf Club (4)
7986165+21
29th William Kent 
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club (6)
8581166+22
30th Charlie Herbert 
Harewood Downs (3)
8285167+23
31st Sam Bower 
Burnham Beeches Golf Club (7)
8979168+24
31st Elliot Wills 
Beaconsfield Golf Club (3)
8682168+24
31st Harry Bowness 
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club (4)
8583168+24
34th Alec Curtis 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club (4)
7990169+25
35th Sebastian Jones 
East Berkshire Golf Club (6)
8487171+27
36th Harry Morris 
Woburn Golf Club (10)
8389172+28
37th Zac Beaumont 
Beaconsfield Golf Club (6)
8489173+29
38th Joel Gosling 
Abbey Hill Golf Club (4)
8689175+31
38th Max Savochkin 
East Berkshire (8)
8689175+31
40th Charlie Brown 
Temple Golf Club (4)
8888176+32
40th James Evans 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (8)
8888176+32
42nd Max Biggs-Michaelides 
Harewood Downs Golf Club (12)
8395178+34
43rd Melan Dhaubhadel 
Calcot Park Golf Club (7)
8594179+35
44th Tom Harrison 
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club (5)
8993182+38
44th Aidan Osobase 
Stoke Park Club (7)
8696182+38
46th Andrew Mead 
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club (9)
8994183+39
46th Jack Kennedy 
Frilford Heath Golf Club (5)
8697183+39
48th James Gregory 
Stoke Park Club (8)
8698184+40
49th Aidan Benger 
Studley Wood (9)
9493187+43
50th Guilhem Loisel-McFadden 
Goring & Streatley Golf Club (3)
NR81NR 
51st Josh Edwards 
Kirtlington Golf Club (11)
NR99NR 
52nd Matthew Admans 
Denham Artisans (6)
NR88NR 
53rd Jack Lambourne 
Witney Lakes Golf Club (3)
NRNR 
54th Thomas Wright 
Stoke Park Club (3)
DQ82DQ 


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.