More

BB&O

Whittaker represents England

Thursday 19th September 2019

Tim Whittaker represents England at Senior Home Internationals
Read More...

Birdseye wins the double

Monday 16th September 2019

Adam Birdseye wins the Autumn Trophy & BB&O Open
Read More...

Conor wins DOY Trophy

Friday 13th September 2019

Conor wins the Duke of York Young Champions Trophy at Royal Portrush
Read More...

Open Championship & Autumn Trophy

Sunday 16th September 2018, Blue Tees, The Lambourne Club

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results - Autumn TrophyGross [click for Nett]CSS 74
1st Melan Dhaubhadel(-2)
Calcot Park Golf Club
71
2nd Adam Birdseye(0)
Maidenhead Golf Club
72
3rd Charlie Roper(4)
The Berkshire Golf Club
73
4th Sebastian Donaldson(0)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
73
5th Stuart Blackman(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
74
6th Timothy Shin(-3)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
75
7th Shane Slatter(-2)
Calcot Park Golf Club
76
8th Rory Browne(-2)
Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes)
76
9th charlie haynes(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
10th Doug Cameron(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
11th Archie Smith(2)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
12th Finlay Szafnauer(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
13th Ryan Walker(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
14th Matin Eisa(2)
Sand Martins Golf Club
78
15th Dominic O'Rourke(3)
Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club
78
16th Oscar Fuentes(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
78
17th Harry West(2)
Calcot Park Golf Club
79
18th Jack Haines(0)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
79
19th Huw Pearson(3)
Buckingham Golf Club
79
20th Ashley Atherton(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
21st James Bowler(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
22nd Nicolo Sartori di Borgoricco(5)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
81
23rd Alan Smith(6)
Lambourne Golf Club
82
24th Lee White(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
25th Josh Roche(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
26th Ben Beach(3)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
84
27th Harry Thomas(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
85
28th Charley Walker McAll(5)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
85
29th Benjamin Russell(6)
Calcot Park Golf Club
85
30th Tom Gregory(0)
Stoke Park Club
85
31st Craig Patterson(2)
Studley Wood Golf Club
87
32nd Matthew Riddle(5)
Lambourne Golf Club
87
33rd David Cronin(5)
Bicester Golf & Country Club
87
34th Doug Rae(5)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
88
35th James MacFarlane(8)
Harleyford Golf Club
90
36th Peter Kovacs(5)
Gerrards Cross Golf Club
93
37th Oscar Fowler(4)
Stoke Park Club
93
38th Jack Kennedy(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
96
39th Aaron Henry(1)
Donnington Grove Country Club
NR
40th Davide Aagaard(6)
Donnington Grove Country Club
NR
41st Oliver Wildsmith(4)
Feldon Valley Golf Club (formerly Brailes)
DQNo Show


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.