More

BB&O

Gerrards Cross in Junior Champion Club

Tuesday 16th August 2022

Gerrards Cross finish 4th in National Final
Read More...

Nathan shoots -1 to win

Monday 15th August 2022

Nathan Baggett is crowned U14 Champion!
Read More...

Dan shoots level par to win

Thursday 11th August 2022

Daniel Butteriss wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Douglas Johns Trophy Round 1

Thursday 1st August 2019, White Tees, Harewood Downs

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]x
1st Hugh Adams (Jnr)(1)
Hagley Golf & Country Club
67
2nd Luke Perkins(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
3rd Jenson Forrester(3)
Walsall Golf Club
70
3rd Reis Suart(0)
Welwyn Garden City Golf Club
70
5th Ben Brown(2)
Masham Golf Club
71
5th Teddy Hall(2)
Bury St Edmunds Golf Club
71
5th Jasper Cox(4)
Wentworth Golf Club
71
5th Morgan Blythe(4)
Hexham Golf Club
71
9th Joe Sykes(1)
Golf at Goodwood Golf Club
72
9th Max Adams(3)
Wakefield Golf Club
72
11th Tom Chalk(2)
Hockley Golf Club
73
11th Oscar Lent(5)
Walton Heath
73
11th Sammie Colvin(4)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
73
11th Jack Whaley(1)
Rotherham Golf Club
73
11th Rocky Chapman(3)
Wentworth Golf Club
73
11th Charlie* Ashbrook(1)
Portal Premier Golf Club
73
11th Edward Whatmore(6)
Enville Golf Club
73
11th Abhisaran Sohal(5)
Strawberry Hill Golf Club
73
19th Tom Stephenson Green(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
19th Sebastian Cave(2)
Belfry Golf Club
74
19th Charles Reynolds(3)
Sundridge Park Golf Club
74
19th Joe Jones(2)
Langland Bay Golf Club
74
19th Monty Holcombe(6)
Walton Heath
74
19th Rory Bennet(3)
Hainault Forest Golf Club
74
25th Edward Dimayuga(4)
Walton Heath Golf Club (New Course)
75
26th Joe Getley(7)
Harewood Downs
76
26th Oliver Jones(5)
Tadmarton Heath
76
26th Nathan Woodham(6)
Windlesham Golf Club
76
26th Drew Sykes(4)
Golf at Goodwood
76
26th Frankie Wallace(8)
Cotswold Hills Golf Club
76
26th Freddie Horner(7)
Goring & Streatley
76
26th Toby Janes(3)
Kendleshire Golf Club (The)
76
26th Noah Cambridge(5)
Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club
76
34th Louis Ross(3)
Long Ashton Golf Club
77
34th Harvey Denham(3)
South Winchester Golf Club
77
34th Jonjo* Ashbrook(3)
Portal Premier Golf Club
77
37th Freddie Turnell(3)
Burnham & Berrow Golf Club
78
37th Daniel Taviansky(6)
Windlesham Golf Club
78
37th Edward Wang(6)
Castle Royle
78
37th Oscar CUTHBERT(5)
Harpenden Golf Club
78
37th Thomas Atkinson(4)
Chigwell Golf Club
78
37th Milan Reed(3)
Long Ashton Golf Club
78
37th Oliver Wren(4)
Addington Palace Golf Club
78
44th Connor Jacob(6)
Goring & Streatley
79
44th Ben McFadden(1)
Castle Royle
79
44th Michael Roche(6)
Harpenden Common Golf Club
79
44th Charlie Hing(6)
Castle Royle
79
48th Joseph Lawton(8)
East Berkshire
80
49th Luca Knowles(5)
Wentworth Golf Club
81
49th Rick Zhou(0)
South Winchester Golf Club
81
51st Joss Taine Lerwill(6)
Haverfordwest Golf Club
82
51st Harry Kennedy(8)
Bristol & Clifton Golf Club
82
53rd Jamie Burchell(4)
Golf at Goodwood Golf Club
83
53rd Joseph Pitts(7)
Enfield Golf Club
83
53rd Joe Williams(7)
Sundridge Park Golf Club
83
53rd Mark Dickin(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
57th Buster O'Callaghan(5)
Walton Heath Golf Club (New Course)
84
58th Leo Soe(6)
Stockwood Park Golf Club
86
58th Tyler crosta(5)
Woburn Golf Club
86
60th Simon Mead(6)
Newbury & Crookham
92


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.