More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Spring Trophy

Monday 1st May 2023, White Tees, Temple

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Daniel MacFarlane(4)
Maidenhead
65
2nd Mackenzie Joyce(2)
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club
69
3rd Harvey Dobson(1)
Beaconsfield
69
4th Michael Verity(1)
Burnham Beeches
69
5th Sam Warwick(1)
Temple
70
6th John Kennedy(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
7th Adam Birdseye(-2)
Maidenhead
70
8th Michael Doherty(3)
Temple
71
9th Lee White(0)
Studley Wood
71
10th Chip Butler(1)
Sand Martins
71
11th Michael Brandon(3)
Burnham Beeches
72
12th Alfie Forisky(-4)
Maidenhead
72
13th Harry Gale(1)
Goring & Streatley
72
14th Matthew Cullum(1)
Temple
73
15th Ben Campion(-2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
16th Hamish Hall(-3)
Studley Wood
73
17th Dougie Rae(4)
Burnham Beeches
73
18th Harry Thomas(-4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
19th Kristian Dicker(0)
Sand Martins
73
20th Tom Dexter(4)
Reading
73
21st Rory Browne(-4)
Feldon Valley
74
22nd Shashikiran Mali(3)
The Club at Mapledurham
74
23rd Michael Bower(2)
Burnham Beeches
74
24th Stephen Evans(1)
Harleyford
74
25th Alfie Burt(2)
Beaconsfield
74
26th Jamie Cook(-1)
Burford
74
27th Billy Wood(2)
Lambourne Club
75
28th Callum Kirby(-2)
Harleyford
75
29th Jim MacFarlane(2)
Maidenhead
75
30th Tom Wilde(-2)
Castle Royle
75
31st Calum Dalby(2)
Denham
76
32nd Robert Frost(-2)
Witney Lakes
76
33rd George Tunbridge(-1)
Flackwell Heath
76
34th Ben McFadden(-1)
Castle Royle
76
35th Thomas Ream(2)
Tadmarton Heath
76
36th Jack Dyer(-1)
Castle Royle
76
37th Barry Allen(3)
Chiltern Forest
76
38th William Hellmuth(3)
Burnham Beeches
76
39th James Sampson(2)
Castle Royle
77
40th James Cowan(6)
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club
77
41st Charley Walker(2)
Burnham Beeches
77
42nd Simon Johnson(2)
Temple
78
43rd Paul Avenell(4)
Oxfordshire (The)
78
44th Daniel Butteriss(-2)
Beaconsfield
78
45th Oliver Dodsworth(-1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
46th Ryan Greenwood(-3)
Tadmarton Heath
78
47th Oliver Rolls(3)
Castle Royle
78
48th Ritchie Dawe(0)
Kirtlington
79
49th Eddie Zhang(3)
Beaconsfield
79
50th T Rotheroe(-2)
The Berkshire
80
51st Jordan Thomas(4)
East Berkshire
80
52nd Andrew Bryan(-1)
Henley Golf Club
80
53rd Ryan Walker(1)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
81
54th Philip Gascoyne(1)
Oxfordshire (The)
81
55th Tom Fallon(0)
Henley Golf Club
82
56th Luke Williams(1)
Sonning
82
57th Liam Debattista(-3)
Lambourne Club
83
58th Zac Jones(-3)
Henley Golf Club
84
59th Huw Pearson(-2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
86
60th Joe Getley(-1)
Harewood Downs
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.