More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Spring Trophy

Monday 2nd May 2022, White Tees, Temple

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]
1st Harry Thomas(0)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
66
2nd Edward Davis(-3)
Studley Wood
68
3rd David Childs(-2)
Burford
69
4th Gregor McKenzie(-7)
Kirtlington Golf Club
69
5th Rory Browne(-2)
Feldon Valley
69
6th Alex Easter(1)
East Berkshire
70
7th Oliver Dodsworth(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
8th Ryan Greenwood(-2)
Tadmarton Heath
70
9th James MacFarlane(1)
Harleyford
71
10th Harrison Leivers(0)
Tadmarton Heath
72
11th Billy Wood(4)
Lambourne Club
72
12th Huw Pearson(-2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
13th Jamie Cook(-1)
Burford
72
14th Adam Birdseye(-2)
Maidenhead
72
15th Thomas Ream(1)
Tadmarton Heath
73
16th Simon Johnson(3)
Temple
73
17th Harvey Dobson(1)
Beaconsfield
74
18th Ben Green(1)
Ellesborough
74
19th Paul McMullen(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
20th Jack Stark(-2)
Castle Royle
74
21st Alex Barnett(1)
Sonning
74
22nd Beau Tardi(-2)
Burnham Beeches
75
23rd Josh Drennan(2)
Studley Wood
75
24th Michael Tippett(2)
North Oxford
75
25th John Kennedy(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
26th Michael Bower(3)
Burnham Beeches
76
27th Charlie Hing(1)
Winter Hill
76
28th Harry Gale(0)
Goring & Streatley
76
29th Connor Jacob(-3)
Goring & Streatley
76
30th Callum Kirby(-1)
Harleyford
76
31st Jack Hardy(-1)
Calcot Park
76
32nd Ben McFadden(-2)
Castle Royle
76
33rd Calum Miller(0)
Badgemore Park
77
34th Christopher Osborne(4)
Temple
77
35th Karl Slootweg(3)
Maidenhead
77
36th Ted McQuade(0)
Ellesborough
77
37th Daniel Butteriss(0)
Beaconsfield
77
38th Johnny Griggs(-3)
Harleyford
77
39th Tommy Evans(2)
Beaconsfield
77
40th Kevin Moore(5)
Temple
78
41st Michael Brandon(2)
Burnham Beeches
78
42nd Daniel MacFarlane(3)
Maidenhead
78
43rd Liam Debattista(-2)
Lambourne Club
78
44th Hamish Hall(-2)
Studley Wood
78
45th Michael Verity(0)
Burnham Beeches
78
46th James Bowler(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
47th James Sampson(3)
Castle Royle
79
48th Joe Getley(0)
Harewood Downs
79
49th JAMES COWAN(7)
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club
80
50th Michael Stark(-2)
Castle Royle
80
51st Joshua Martin(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
52nd Harrison Swift(4)
Castle Royle
81
53rd Lubomir Malatinec(4)
Wexham Park
81
54th Freddie Horner(1)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
82
55th Sam Warwick(0)
Temple
82
56th Dougie Rae(5)
Burnham Beeches
83
57th Jamie Smith(5)
Castle Royle
83
58th Samuel Codrington(1)
Woburn Golf Club
83
59th Lee French(5)
Tadmarton Heath
84
60th Kevin Conquergood(5)
Heythrop Park Resort
88


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.