More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024, Silver Tees, Studley Wood

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Faeez Chaudhary(13)
Beaconsfield
67
2nd Sam Blake(14)
Kirtlington
70
3rd Maxime Chan(13)
Easthampstead
71
4th Joe Stevens(18)
Wexham Park
72
5th Jack Isard(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
6th Beau Wheeler(20)
Burford
72
7th Marcus Smith(2)
Castle Royle
72
8th Luke Mellor(16)
Kirtlington
72
9th James Loran(14)
Buckinghamshire
74
10th Jakob Payne(1)
Burford
74
11th Charlie Hodgson(16)
Kirtlington
74
12th Oliver O'Dell(3)
The Springs
74
13th Faris Ullah(14)
Reading
74
14th Isaac Hayes(4)
Feldon Valley
74
15th Sebastian Duffield(1)
Sand Martins
74
16th Louie Pullan(15)
Reading
74
17th Vinnie James(14)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
74
18th Josh Hunt(10)
Studley Wood
75
19th Archie Sollis(1)
Tadmarton Heath
75
20th Jack Grant(24)
Wexham Park
75
21st Harvey Cooper(1)
Castle Royle
76
22nd George Penlington(12)
Harleyford
76
23rd Gus Leetham(4)
Buckingham
76
24th Flynn Kennard(9)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
25th Reuben Crighton(14)
Lambourne Club
78
26th Oliver Durrington(4)
Woburn Golf Club
78
27th Luke Waldegrave(17)
Gerrards Cross
78
28th Himal Gurung(6)
Woburn Golf Club
78
29th Matthew Gough(3)
The Springs
78
30th Joe Swaine(5)
The Springs
79
31st Alfie Jones(15)
Chiltern Forest
79
32nd Ben Murphy(3)
East Berkshire
79
33rd Jackson Tuohy(12)
Tadmarton Heath
79
34th Billyjoe Temple(8)
Buckinghamshire
79
35th Lucas Skidmore(20)
Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club
79
36th Caden Moodley(7)
Kirtlington
79
37th Dominic Rosser(18)
Reading
79
38th Aaron Chana(21)
Calcot Park
80
39th Eitan Winterstein(9)
Chartridge Park
80
40th Adam Lilley(23)
Buckingham
80
41st Harry Stachura(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
80
42nd Aziz Chaudhary(5)
Beaconsfield
80
43rd Aneesh Singh(15)
Castle Royle
81
44th Thomas James(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
82
45th Logan Matthews(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
82
46th Arthur Scott(19)
Reading
82
47th Jamie Taylor(14)
Castle Royle
83
48th Oscar Rusher(9)
Burnham Beeches
84
49th Seth Richards(10)
Studley Wood
84
50th Jago Miller(12)
Studley Wood
85
51st Benjamin Wragg(18)
Oxfordshire (The)
87
52nd Jacob Critoph(2)
Studley Wood
91
53rd Dominic crowley(14)
Studley Wood
93
54th Alastair Barker(7)
Oxfordshire (The)
95


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.