More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024, White & Red Tees, Royal Ascot Golf Club

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Points
1stEdward Cary(36)
Henley Golf Club
35
2ndOscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
35
3rdThomas Dickinson(20)
Tadmarton Heath
35
4thHenry Plant(8)
The Springs
34
5thMatthew Gough(6)
The Springs
33
6thHarry Stachura(13)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
33
7thLouis Robins(11)
Hazlemere
32
8thAS Denyer(7)
Woburn Golf Club
32
9thFreddie Postlethwaite(34)
Henley Golf Club
32
10thBeau Wheeler(22)
Burford
32
11thHarry Blackwell(27)
Henley Golf Club
31
12thThomas James(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
31
13thJake McChesney(9)
Castle Royle
30
13thHimal Gurung(7)
Woburn Golf Club
30
15thRicky Manni(11)
Wexham Park
30
16thMax Bishop(8)
Burnham Beeches
30
17thBen Johnson(12)
Tadmarton Heath
29
18thPhoebe Simons(13)
Tadmarton Heath
28
19thKaty Lansley(5)
Easthampstead
28
20thHarrison Price(4)
Harleyford
28
21stIsla Price(17)
Easthampstead
28
22ndOrlando Lord(2)
Royal Ascot
27
23rdLulu Leetham(0)
Buckingham
27
24thCL Denyer(7)
Woburn Golf Club
27
25thAlex Keen(3)
Gerrards Cross
27
26thAziz Chaudhary(8)
Beaconsfield
27
27thAlfie Linehan(4)
Reading
27
28thVinnie James(17)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
27
29thAmelie Jones(2)
Harewood Downs
26
30thAjuni Bains(15)
Harewood Downs
26
31stMagnus Gunning(-1)
Reading
26
32ndHamish Anderson(8)
Harleyford
26
33rdAlfie Westbrook(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
25
34thAdam McSwiney(9)
Royal Ascot
25
35thDrew Rolfe(-2)
Calcot Park
25
36thJames Harris(9)
Burford
25
37thWilliam Le Touze(11)
Burnham Beeches
25
38thAlex Stronach(8)
Reading
25
39thEmily Gilmour(5)
Beaconsfield
24
40thJack Harris(18)
Burford
24
41stAaron Chana(21)
Calcot Park
24
42ndMax Durkin(12)
Gerrards Cross
24
43rdOlly Hunt(8)
Hazlemere
24
44thHarrison Atkinson(7)
Castle Royle
24
45thMatthew Heys(4)
Wexham Park
23
46thHarry Holbrook(17)
Harleyford
23
47thMason Lyford(12)
Maidenhead
23
48thHarry Leetham(4)
Buckingham
23
49thCharlie Stock(9)
Burnham Beeches
23
50thZack Smith(18)
Harewood Downs
22
51stKai Radmore(4)
Hazlemere
22
52ndFinnian Charles Leigh(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
22
53rdClaudia Weston(9)
Gerrards Cross
21
54thGene Shaw(5)
Calcot Park
21
55thLewis Walsh(29)
Maidenhead
20
56thGus Leetham(6)
Buckingham
20
57thToby Way(8)
Royal Ascot
19
58thDominic Mayling(6)
Castle Royle
18
59thOliver O'Dell(5)
The Springs
17
DQFaeez Chaudhary(14)
Beaconsfield
DQ 6.1b
DQAlex Ellison(16)
Easthampstead
DQ 6.1b


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.