More

BB&O

U14's Success

Wednesday 10th July 2024

The U14's head to the league final
Read More...

Castle Royle are Champions

Friday 5th July 2024

Castle Royle & Tom Wilde win back to back
Read More...

Ed wins at Goring & Streatley

Friday 28th June 2024

Order of Merit Update
Read More...

Futures Tour North Oxford

Sunday 16th June 2024, Yellow Tees, North Oxford

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Thomas James(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
60
2nd Beau Wheeler(19)
Burford
61
3rd Jack Grant(23)
Wexham Park
63
4th Jackson Tuohy(12)
Tadmarton Heath
64
5th Joe Swaine(6)
The Springs
64
6th Benjamin Wragg(18)
Oxfordshire (The)
65
7th Aaron Chana(20)
Calcot Park
66
8th Arthur Scott(19)
Reading
66
9th Gus Leetham(5)
Buckingham
67
10th Faeez Chaudhary(12)
Beaconsfield
67
11th Jasper Wheeler(17)
Beaconsfield
67
12th Archie Sollis(3)
Tadmarton Heath
67
13th Harry Stachura(12)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
67
14th Billyjoe Temple(8)
Buckinghamshire
68
15th Caden Moodley(9)
Kirtlington
68
16th Sam Blake(14)
Kirtlington
68
17th Jakob Payne(0)
Bicester
69
18th Eitan Winterstein(10)
Chartridge Park
70
19th Reuben Crighton(15)
Lambourne Club
70
20th Henry Plant(6)
The Springs
70
21st Sebastian Maher(20)
Castle Royle
70
22nd James Loran(15)
Buckinghamshire
71
23rd Josh Waldegrave(2)
Beaconsfield
71
24th Charlie Hodgson(16)
Kirtlington
71
25th Sebastian Duffield(2)
Sand Martins
72
26th Oliver O'Dell(4)
The Springs
72
27th Laurence Carriage(23)
Henley Golf Club
72
28th Harvey Cooper(3)
Castle Royle
72
29th Jack Isard(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
30th Yash Patel(4)
Gerrards Cross
72
31st Marcus Smith(3)
Castle Royle
72
32nd Louie Pullan(15)
Reading
73
33rd Isaac Hayes(3)
Feldon Valley
73
34th Vinnie James(15)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
73
35th Jacob Critoph(4)
Studley Wood
74
36th Maxime Chan(11)
Easthampstead
75
37th Fergus Coleman(6)
Burford
75
38th Faris Ullah(15)
Reading
75
39th Himal Gurung(7)
Woburn Golf Club
75
40th Logan Matthews(6)
Goring & Streatley
76
41st Aziz Chaudhary(7)
Beaconsfield
77
42nd Troy Buttimer(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
43rd Jamie Taylor(15)
Castle Royle
78
44th Matthew Gough(4)
The Springs
79
45th Dominic Mayling(5)
Castle Royle
80
46th Joe Stevens(14)
Wexham Park
81
47th George Howell(22)
Datchet Golf Club
81
48th Oliver Durrington(6)
Woburn Golf Club
81
49th Seth Richards(10)
Studley Wood
82
50th Sam Jennings(7)
East Berkshire
83
51st Pete Rosser(19)
Reading
85
52nd Alfie Jones(14)
Chiltern Forest
85
53rd Thenuka Rajapaksa(10)
Beaconsfield
88
54th Luke Mellor(14)
Kirtlington
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.