More

BB&O

Gerrards Cross in Junior Champion Club

Tuesday 16th August 2022

Gerrards Cross finish 4th in National Final
Read More...

Nathan shoots -1 to win

Monday 15th August 2022

Nathan Baggett is crowned U14 Champion!
Read More...

Dan shoots level par to win

Thursday 11th August 2022

Daniel Butteriss wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Junior Championship Round 1

Monday 29th July 2019, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]x
1st Oliver Jones(7)
Tadmarton Heath
67
2nd Tom Bell(4)
Beaconsfield
70
3rd Charlie Haynes(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
3rd Oscar Fowler(4)
Stoke Park Club
72
3rd George Johnson(1)
Beaconsfield
72
6th Jacob Fawcett(5)
Woburn Golf Club
73
6th Harry Thomas(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
6th Victor Matthews(11)
Goring & Streatley
73
9th Luke Perkins(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
9th Maxwell Fullerton(5)
Buckinghamshire
74
9th James MacFarlane(5)
Harleyford
74
9th Connor Jacob(6)
Goring & Streatley
74
13th Edward Davis(11)
Studley Wood
75
13th Oscar Fuentes(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
13th Daniel Butteriss(10)
Beaconsfield
75
13th Charlie Robb(2)
Buckingham
75
17th Kian Bains(4)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
76
17th Harry West(2)
Calcot Park Golf Club
76
17th Tom Youds(4)
Mill Ride Golf Club
76
17th Archie Smith(-1)
Reading
76
17th Simon Mead(5)
Newbury & Crookham
76
17th Tom Stephenson Green(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
17th Edward Wang(6)
Castle Royle
76
24th Huw Pearson(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
24th Finlay Szafnauer(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
24th Sammie Colvin(5)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
77
24th Jack Staunton(12)
Temple Golf Club
77
28th Matthew Clacy(5)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
78
28th Ben Loveard(1)
Woburn Golf Club
78
28th Toby Pressey(7)
Castle Royle
78
28th Mackenzie Joyce(7)
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club
78
28th Joseph Lawton(8)
East Berkshire
78
33rd Thomas Ream(8)
Tadmarton Heath
79
33rd Struan Hancock(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
79
33rd James Casserly(2)
Beaconsfield
79
36th William Halliday(7)
Castle Royle
80
36th Freddie Horner(7)
Goring & Streatley
80
36th Benjamin Quick(1)
Beaconsfield
80
36th Matin Eisa (J)(3)
Sand Martins
80
36th Will Tate(-1)
Reading
80
36th Bradley Hopkin(10)
Goring & Streatley
80
42nd Tom (J) GILCHRIST(6)
Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd
81
42nd Ryan Walker(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
81
44th Carl Banner(3)
Beaconsfield
82
44th John Wellman(5)
Castle Royle
82
44th Patrick Lawton(11)
East Berkshire Golf Club
82
47th Frenny Hughes(10)
Buckingham Golf Club
83
48th Josh Lewis(11)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
84
48th Harry Gale(5)
Goring & Streatley
84
50th Joe Getley(7)
Harewood Downs
85
51st Oliver Mosses(10)
Easthampstead Golf Club
99


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.