More

BB&O

BB&O are league champions!

Wednesday 9th October 2019

The First Team win the SEG County League Final
Read More...

Hinksey Heights are Hillman Trophy Champions

Tuesday 8th October 2019

Hinksey Heights win the Hillman Trophy in a play-off
Read More...

Finlay wins at East Berkshire

Monday 30th September 2019

Finlay Szafnauer wins the Futures Tour at East Berkshire
Read More...

Junior Championship Round 1

Monday 29th July 2019, White Tees, Buckinghamshire

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]CSS 74
1st Oliver Jones(7)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
67
2nd Thomas Bell(4)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
70
3rd charlie haynes(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
3rd Oscar Fowler(4)
Stoke Park Club
72
3rd George Johnson(1)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
72
6th Jacob Fawcett(5)
Woburn Golf Club
73
6th Harry Thomas(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
6th Victor Matthews(11)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
73
9th Luke Perkins(3)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
9th Maxwell Fullerton(5)
Buckinghamshire Golf Club
74
9th James MacFarlane(5)
Harleyford Golf Club
74
9th Connor Jacob(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
13th Edward Davis(11)
Studley Wood Golf Club
75
13th Oscar Fuentes(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
13th Daniel Butteriss(10)
Wexham Park Golf Club
75
13th Charlie Robb(2)
Buckingham Golf Club
75
17th Kian Bains(4)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
76
17th Harry West(2)
Calcot Park Golf Club
76
17th Tom Youds(4)
Mill Ride Golf Club
76
17th Archie Smith(-1)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
17th Simon Mead(5)
Newbury & Crookham Golf Club
76
17th Tom Stephenson-Green(2)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
17th Edward Wang(6)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
76
24th Huw Pearson(2)
Buckingham Golf Club
77
24th Finlay Szafnauer(1)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
24th Sammie Colvin(5)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
77
24th Jack Staunton(12)
Temple Golf Club
77
28th Matthew Clacy(5)
Chipping Norton Golf Club
78
28th Ben Loveard(1)
Woburn Golf Club
78
28th Toby Pressey(7)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
78
28th Mackenzie Joyce(7)
Mill Ride Golf Club
78
28th Joseph Lawton(8)
East Berkshire Golf Club
78
33rd Thomas Ream(8)
Tadmarton Heath Golf Club
79
33rd Struan Hancock(3)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
79
33rd James Casserly(2)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
79
36th William Halliday(7)
Castle Royle Golf & Country Club
80
36th Freddie Horner(7)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
80
36th Ben Quick(1)
Beaconsfield Golf Club
80
36th Matin Eisa(3)
Sand Martins Golf Club
80
36th Will Tate(-1)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
36th Bradley Hopkin(10)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
80
42nd Tom (J) GILCHRIST(6)
Richings Park Golf & Country Club Ltd
81
42nd Ryan Walker(4)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
81
44th Carl Banner(3)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
82
44th John Wellman(5)
Badgemore Park Golf Club
82
44th Patrick Lawton(11)
East Berkshire Golf Club
82
47th Frenny Hughes(10)
Buckingham Golf Club
83
48th Josh Lewis(11)
Wokefield Park Golf Club
84
48th Harry Gale(5)
Goring & Streatley Golf Club
84
50th Joe Getley(7)
Harewood Downs Golf Club
85
51st Oliver Mosses(10)
Easthampstead Golf Club
99


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.