More

BB&O

U14's Success

Wednesday 10th July 2024

The U14's head to the league final
Read More...

Castle Royle are Champions

Friday 5th July 2024

Castle Royle & Tom Wilde win back to back
Read More...

Ed wins at Goring & Streatley

Friday 28th June 2024

Order of Merit Update
Read More...

Futures Tour Henley

Wednesday 25th August 2021, White Tees, Henley-

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Alfie Westbrook(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
66
2nd Eli Matthews(15)
Goring & Streatley
67
3rd Thomas James(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
4th Daniel Butteriss(1)
Beaconsfield
69
5th Nathan Davies(14)
Reading
69
6th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
70
7th Matthew Heys(9)
Wexham Park
70
8th Jamie Smith(7)
Castle Royle
70
9th James Harris(20)
Burford
70
10th Theo Becker(23)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
70
11th Alex Keen(10)
Gerrards Cross
71
12th Max Durkin(19)
Gerrards Cross
71
13th Joseph Lawton(2)
East Berkshire
71
14th Simon Mead(2)
Newbury & Crookham
71
15th Kaylan Gonzalez(10)
Easthampstead
72
16th Oliver O'Dell(19)
The Springs
72
17th Alfie Burt(5)
Beaconsfield
72
18th Jack Chantrey(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
73
19th Edward Millbourn(14)
The Springs
74
20th Gus Leetham(19)
Buckingham
74
21st Oscar Rusher(21)
Burnham Beeches
74
22nd Isaac Hayes(19)
Feldon Valley
74
23rd Toby Wickham(7)
Tadmarton Heath
75
24th Bradley Hopkin(2)
Newbury & Crookham
75
25th NATHAN BAGGETT(9)
Beaconsfield
75
26th Sam Whitaker(18)
Castle Royle
75
27th Victor Matthews(5)
Goring & Streatley
75
28th Harvey Dobson(1)
Beaconsfield
76
29th Drew Rolfe(1)
Calcot Park
76
30th Josh Waldegrave(14)
Beaconsfield
76
31st James Sampson(5)
Castle Royle
77
32nd Freddie Wheeler(11)
Tadmarton Heath
78
33rd Luca Crooks(5)
Castle Royle
78
34th Himal Gurung(19)
Woburn Golf Club
79
35th Aziz Chaudhary(16)
Beaconsfield
79
36th Harvey Cooper(7)
Castle Royle
79
37th Charlie Hing(1)
Winter Hill
80
38th George Edwards(4)
Beaconsfield
80
39th Yash Patel(24)
Gerrards Cross
81
40th Jack Walters(10)
Goring & Streatley
81
41st Kai Radmore(12)
Hazlemere
81
42nd Harry Leetham(13)
Buckingham
82
43rd William Sherman(11)
Royal Ascot
82
44th Maxim Muliarov(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
45th Alexander Estridge(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
83
46th Jack Isard(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
84
47th Ranjeev Singh(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
87
48th Joe Getley(3)
Harewood Downs
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.