More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour Buckingham

Thursday 11th August 2022, White Tees, Buckingham

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Billyjoe Temple(18)
Buckinghamshire
64
2nd William Butcher(25)
Harewood Downs
66
3rd Toby Wickham(9)
Tadmarton Heath
68
4th Yash Patel(15)
Gerrards Cross
68
5th Jakob Payne(8)
Burford
69
6th Thomas James(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
7th Jack Walters(7)
Goring & Streatley
70
8th Josh Waldegrave(9)
Beaconsfield
70
9th Henry Plant(13)
The Springs
70
10th Sebastian Duffield(10)
Sand Martins
70
11th Kai Radmore(10)
Hazlemere
71
12th Daniel Butteriss(0)
Beaconsfield
71
13th Thomas O'Kane(4)
Woburn Golf Club
71
14th Jamie Smith(5)
Castle Royle
71
15th Freddie Wheeler(7)
Tadmarton Heath
72
16th Archie Sollis(4)
Tadmarton Heath
72
17th Laurence Butcher(16)
Harewood Downs
72
18th Aziz Chaudhary(14)
Beaconsfield
73
19th Matthew Gough(15)
The Springs
73
20th Oliver O'Dell(10)
The Springs
73
21st Jack Harris(26)
Burford
73
22nd Harvey Cooper(8)
Castle Royle
74
23rd Gus Leetham(15)
Buckingham
75
24th Eli Matthews(10)
Goring & Streatley
75
25th Nathan Baggett(7)
Beaconsfield
75
26th Samuel Codrington(2)
Woburn Golf Club
76
27th Logan Matthews(17)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
28th Will Hunt(10)
Harewood Downs
77
29th Sander Andreasen(5)
Castle Royle
78
30th Alfie Burt(3)
Wexham Park
79
31st isaac hayes(9)
Feldon Valley
79
32nd Dylan Zhang(20)
Hinksey Heights
80
33rd Jake Singleton(17)
Sonning
82
34th Jake McChesney(11)
Castle Royle
82
35th Oakley Norbron(15)
Beaconsfield
83
36th Himal Gurung(15)
Woburn Golf Club
85
37th Alastair Barker(26)
Oxfordshire (The)
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.