More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour Ellesborough

Wednesday 3rd April 2024, Yellow Tees, Ellesborough Golf Club

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Freddie Mackintosh(9)
Whipsnade Park
70
2nd Henry Plant(8)
The Springs
70
3rd Himal Gurung(7)
Woburn Golf Club
71
4th Luke Waldegrave(20)
Gerrards Cross
72
5th Beau Wheeler(23)
Burford
72
6th Aaron Chana(23)
Calcot Park
73
7th Gus Leetham(6)
Buckingham
73
8th Sebastian Duffield(4)
Sand Martins
74
9th Louie Pullan(17)
Reading
74
10th Jude Lambourne(7)
Reading
74
11th isaac hayes(6)
Feldon Valley
74
12th Luke Mellor(17)
Kirtlington
75
13th Marcus Smith(3)
Castle Royle
75
14th Adam Lilley(24)
Buckingham
75
15th Billyjoe Temple(9)
Buckinghamshire
75
16th Olly Hunt(8)
Hazlemere
76
17th Vinnie James(16)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
76
18th Archie Sollis(1)
Tadmarton Heath
76
19th Harry Stachura(13)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
76
20th Aziz Chaudhary(7)
Beaconsfield
77
21st Eli Matthews(4)
Goring & Streatley
77
22nd Jack Grant(24)
Wexham Park
77
23rd Logan Matthews(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
24th Joe Swaine(6)
The Springs
78
25th Jakob Payne(3)
Burford
78
26th Alfie Linehan(3)
Reading
78
27th Thenuka Rajapaksha (11)
Beaconsfield
78
28th Ben Murphy(5)
East Berkshire
79
29th Matthew Gough(5)
The Springs
79
30th Flynn Kennard(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
31st Thomas James(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
32nd Alastair Barker(10)
Oxfordshire (The)
80
33rd Eitan Winterstein(13)
Chartridge Park
80
34th Rohan Gill(7)
Burnham Beeches
80
35th Faris Ullah(16)
Reading
80
36th Casey Cook(24)
Castle Royle
80
37th Faeez Chaudhary(14)
Beaconsfield
80
38th Caden Moodley(9)
Kirtlington
81
39th Benjamin Wragg(22)
Oxfordshire (The)
81
40th Arthur Scott(22)
Reading
81
41st Alfie Jones(16)
Chiltern Forest
81
42nd Joseph carpenter(11)
The Wychwood
82
43rd Aneesh Singh(17)
Castle Royle
82
44th Yash Patel(6)
Gerrards Cross
82
45th Magnus Gunning(-2)
Reading
83
46th Ziming Gong(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
47th James Loran(16)
Buckinghamshire
84
48th Laurence Carriage(24)
Henley Golf Club
84
49th Sander Andreasen(5)
Castle Royle
85
50th Reuben Crighton(15)
Lambourne Club
85
51st Dominic Mayling(5)
Castle Royle
87
52nd William Le Touze(11)
Burnham Beeches
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.