More

BB&O

Drayton Park are Hillman Champions!

Monday 3rd October 2022

Drayton Park defeat Studley Wood in thrilling final
Read More...

Jakob wins at Hadden Hill

Sunday 25th September 2022

Jakob Payne shoots 73 to win Futures Tour
Read More...

Rob becomes Mens National Coach

Thursday 22nd September 2022

Rob Watts becomes the lead coach for the English Men's Squad
Read More...

Futures Tour Maidenhead

Thursday 18th August 2022, White Tees, Maidenhead

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]x
1st Will Hunt(8)
Chartridge Park
65
2nd William Butcher(22)
Harewood Downs
66
3rd James Elam(24)
Castle Royle
66
4th Joshua Waldegrave(7)
Gerrards Cross
67
5th Aziz Chaudhary(12)
Beaconsfield
68
6th Ranjeev Singh(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
68
7th Kaylan Gonzalez(4)
Easthampstead
68
8th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
69
9th Archie Sollis(3)
Cotswold Club
69
10th Luke Waldegrave(24)
Gerrards Cross
69
11th Alex Keen(6)
Gerrards Cross
70
12th KAI RADMORE(8)
Hazlemere
70
13th Sander Andreasen(5)
Wexham Park
70
14th Ben Marshallsay(10)
Maidenhead
70
15th Jake McChesney(10)
Castle Royle
70
16th Jamie Smith(4)
Castle Royle
70
17th Oliver O'Dell(9)
Goring & Streatley
70
18th Oscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
71
19th Stanley Spicer(14)
Wexham Park
71
20th Freddie Wheeler(5)
Tadmarton Heath
71
21st Marcus Smith(10)
Castle Royle
71
22nd George Branwhite(17)
Maidenhead
72
23rd Billyjoe Temple(14)
Wexham Park
72
24th Alfie Westbrook(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
25th Taylor King(20)
Wexham Park
72
26th Daniel Butteriss(0)
Beaconsfield
72
27th Nathan Baggett(6)
Beaconsfield
73
28th Harvey Cooper(8)
Henley Golf Club
73
29th Harvey Dobson(2)
Wexham Park
73
30th Rohan Gill(11)
Burnham Beeches
73
31st Alfie Burt(3)
Wexham Park
73
32nd Yash Patel(13)
Gerrards Cross
73
33rd jack walters(7)
Goring & Streatley
74
34th Thomas James(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
74
35th Sam Whitaker(12)
Castle Royle
75
36th Bradley Hopkin(1)
Goring & Streatley
75
37th Logan Matthews(15)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
38th Laurence Butcher(12)
Harewood Downs
75
39th Toby Wickham(8)
Tadmarton Heath
76
40th Himal Gurung(14)
Woburn Golf Club
77
41st Jakob Payne(7)
Burford
77
42nd Thomas Clark(18)
Sonning
78
43rd Liam Heath(2)
Tadmarton Heath
79
44th James Sampson(3)
Henley Golf Club
79
45th Billy john Wood(3)
Lambourne Club
79
46th Matthew Gough(12)
The Springs
80
47th Oakley Norbron(14)
Burnham Beeches
86
48th Jack Harris(23)
Burford
92


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.