More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour Maidenhead

Thursday 18th August 2022, White Tees, Maidenhead

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]
1st Archie Sollis(3)
Tadmarton Heath
72
2nd Kaylan Gonzalez(4)
Easthampstead
72
3rd Daniel Butteriss(0)
Beaconsfield
72
4th Will Hunt(8)
Harewood Downs
73
5th Josh Waldegrave(7)
Beaconsfield
74
6th Jamie Smith(4)
Castle Royle
74
7th Sander Andreasen(5)
Castle Royle
75
8th Harvey Dobson(2)
Beaconsfield
75
9th Alex Keen(6)
Gerrards Cross
76
10th Ranjeev Singh(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
11th Freddie Wheeler(5)
Tadmarton Heath
76
12th Alfie Burt(3)
Wexham Park
76
13th Bradley Hopkin(1)
Newbury & Crookham
76
14th Alfie Westbrook(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
15th Kai Radmore(8)
Hazlemere
78
16th Nathan Baggett(6)
Beaconsfield
79
17th Oliver O'Dell(9)
The Springs
79
18th Aziz Chaudhary(12)
Beaconsfield
80
19th Ben Marshallsay(10)
Maidenhead
80
20th Jake McChesney(10)
Castle Royle
80
21st Liam Heath(2)
Tadmarton Heath
81
22nd Harvey Cooper(8)
Castle Royle
81
23rd Oscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
81
24th Marcus Smith(10)
Castle Royle
81
25th Jack Walters(7)
Goring & Streatley
81
26th James Sampson(3)
Castle Royle
82
27th Billy Wood(3)
Lambourne Club
82
28th Rohan Gill(11)
Burnham Beeches
84
29th Toby Wickham(8)
Tadmarton Heath
84
30th Jakob Payne(7)
Burford
84
31st Stanley Spicer(14)
Beaconsfield
85
32nd Thomas James(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
85
33rd Billyjoe Temple(14)
Buckinghamshire
86
34th Yash Patel(13)
Gerrards Cross
86
35th Sam Whitaker(12)
Castle Royle
87
36th Laurence Butcher(12)
Harewood Downs
87
37th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
88
38th William Butcher(22)
Harewood Downs
88
39th George Branwhite(17)
Maidenhead
89
40th Logan Matthews(15)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
90
41st James Elam(24)
Castle Royle
90
42nd Himal Gurung(14)
Woburn Golf Club
91
43rd Taylor King(20)
Wexham Park
92
44th Matthew Gough(12)
The Springs
92
45th Luke Waldegrave(24)
Gerrards Cross
93
46th Thomas Clark(18)
Sonning
96
47th Oakley Norbron(14)
Beaconsfield
100
48th Jack Harris(23)
Burford
115


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.