More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Hadden Hill

Sunday 24th September 2023, Yellow Tees, Hadden Hill

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Rohan Gill(8)
Burnham Beeches
69
2nd Jasper Wheeler(17)
Beaconsfield
69
3rd Kai Radmore(6)
Hazlemere
70
4th James Harris(10)
Burford
71
5th Mason Hayes(19)
Feldon Valley
72
6th Aziz Chaudhary(6)
Beaconsfield
72
7th Matthew Heys(4)
Wexham Park
72
8th Jack Isard(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
9th Louie Pullan(15)
Reading
74
10th Marcus Smith(3)
Castle Royle
74
11th James Loran(14)
Buckinghamshire
74
12th Alfie Burt(0)
Beaconsfield
74
13th Oscar Rusher(11)
Burnham Beeches
74
14th Jarad Canderton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
74
15th Matthew Gough(5)
The Springs
75
16th Harvey Cooper(4)
Castle Royle
75
17th Thomas James(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
18th Olly Hunt(9)
Hazlemere
76
19th Charlie Stock(9)
Burnham Beeches
76
20th Alfie Westbrook(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
21st james mcgeoch(0)
The Berkshire
76
22nd Flynn Kennard(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
23rd Sebastian Duffield(5)
Sand Martins
76
24th Vinnie James(14)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
76
25th Billyjoe Temple(9)
Buckinghamshire
77
26th Joe Swaine(7)
The Springs
77
27th Freddie Wheeler(1)
Tadmarton Heath
77
28th Yash Patel(6)
Gerrards Cross
78
29th Himal Gurung(7)
Woburn Golf Club
78
30th William Butcher(14)
Harewood Downs
78
31st Alex Keen(3)
Gerrards Cross
79
32nd Jack Harris(18)
Burford
79
33rd Logan Matthews(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
79
34th Freddie Mackintosh(9)
Whipsnade Park
79
35th Faeez Chaudhary(13)
Beaconsfield
79
36th Gus Leetham(6)
Buckingham
80
37th Isaac Hayes(6)
Feldon Valley
80
38th Jake McChesney(9)
Castle Royle
80
39th Josh Waldegrave(3)
Beaconsfield
81
40th Reuben Crighton(17)
Lambourne Club
81
41st Faris Ullah(18)
Reading
82
42nd Aaron Chana(22)
Calcot Park
82
43rd Sam Whitaker(8)
Castle Royle
83
44th Caden Moodley(10)
Kirtlington
83
45th Jakob Payne(0)
Burford
83
46th Aneesh Singh(16)
Castle Royle
83
47th Alfie Jones(15)
Chiltern Forest
83
48th Oliver O'Dell(4)
The Springs
84
49th Alex Stronach(10)
Reading
84
50th Arthur Lindsay(22)
Huntercombe
85
51st Arthur Scott(20)
Reading
85
52nd Laurence Butcher(10)
Harewood Downs
85
53rd Theo DeCossio(13)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
85
54th Nathan Davies(4)
Reading
86
55th James Lindsay(16)
Huntercombe
89
56th Adam Lilley(24)
Buckingham
WD
57th Luke Waldegrave(18)
Gerrards Cross
WD
58th Daniel Butteriss(-2)
Beaconsfield
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.