More

BB&O

Ryan & Harrison are Champions!

Friday 27th May 2022

Ryan Greenwood & Harrison Leivers are Club Foursomes Scratch Champions
Read More...

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Monday 16th May 2022

BB&O compete at Seacroft
Read More...

Kennedy is BB&O Seniors Champion

Wednesday 11th May 2022

John Kennedy becomes BB&O Seniors Champion
Read More...

Futures Tour Temple

Sunday 8th May 2022, White & Red Tees, Temple

(95% handicap allowance)

Download Away Letter

ResultsNett [click for Gross]x
1st Laurence Butcher(20)
Harewood Downs
61
2nd Yash Patel(18)
Gerrards Cross
63
3rd Jamie Smith(8)
Castle Royle
63
4th Oakley Norbron(23)
Wexham Park
65
5th Billyjoe Temple(17)
Wexham Park
65
6th Himal Gurung(18)
Woburn Golf Club
65
7th Matthew Gough(22)
The Springs
68
8th Liam Heath(6)
Tadmarton Heath
68
9th Freddie Wheeler(14)
Tadmarton Heath
68
10th Max Durkin(24)
Gerrards Cross
68
11th Jack Isard(21)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
12th Jake McChesney(17)
Castle Royle
69
13th Alfie Westbrook(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
14th Thomas James(14)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
69
15th Toby Wickham(10)
Tadmarton Heath
69
16th Joshua Waldegrave(16)
Gerrards Cross
70
17th Gus Leetham(21)
Buckingham
70
18th Alfie Burt(9)
Wexham Park
70
19th Isaac Hayes(14)
Feldon Valley
71
20th Teddy Kay(13)
Cotswold Club
71
21st Sander Andreasen(13)
Wexham Park
72
22nd William Butcher(24)
Harewood Downs
72
23rd Oscar Rusher(19)
Wexham Park
72
24th Dylan Zhang(21)
Hinksey Heights
73
25th Harvey Cooper(10)
Henley Golf Club
73
26th Sam Whitaker(16)
Castle Royle
73
27th Eli Matthews(16)
Goring & Streatley
73
28th Jakob Payne(13)
Burford
73
29th Nathan Baggett(12)
Beaconsfield
73
30th Oliver O'Dell(13)
Reading
73
31st Logan Matthews(16)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
73
32nd Archie Sollis(8)
Cotswold Club
74
33rd Matthew Heys(10)
Wexham Park
74
34th James Sampson(6)
Henley Golf Club
74
35th Jasper Wheeler(23)
Lambourne Club
75
36th Billy Wood(7)
Beaconsfield
75
37th Joseph carpenter(24)
The Wychwood
75
38th Samuel Codrington(1)
Woburn Golf Club
76
39th Marcus Smith(16)
Castle Royle
76
40th Edward Millbourn(16)
The Springs
76
41st Daniel Butteriss(1)
Beaconsfield
76
42nd Stanley Kay(5)
Cotswold Club
76
43rd Jack Chantrey(10)
Newbury & Crookham
77
44th jack walters(11)
Goring & Streatley
78
45th Thenuka Rajapaksa(21)
Chesham & Leyhill
79
46th Oscar Bolton(13)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
79
47th Thomas Broomfield(24)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
48th Kaylan Gonzalez(7)
East Berkshire
82
49th Aziz Chaudhary(14)
Beaconsfield
82
50th Cayden Bray(12)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
85
51st Harvey Dobson(1)
Wexham Park
86
52nd Taylor King(24)
Wexham Park
87


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.