More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour Henley

Wednesday 31st August 2022, White Tees, Henley-

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]
1st Daniel Butteriss(0)
Beaconsfield
70
2nd Jamie Smith(5)
Castle Royle
72
3rd Harvey Dobson(2)
Beaconsfield
72
4th Alfie Burt(2)
Wexham Park
73
5th Liam Heath(2)
Tadmarton Heath
74
6th James Sampson(3)
Castle Royle
75
7th Archie Sollis(3)
Tadmarton Heath
75
8th Alex Keen(6)
Gerrards Cross
77
9th Ranjeev Singh(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
78
10th Oliver O'Dell(9)
The Springs
79
11th Josh Waldegrave(6)
Beaconsfield
79
12th Stanley Kay(3)
Cotswold Club
79
13th Matthew Gough(11)
The Springs
80
14th Marcus Smith(10)
Castle Royle
81
15th isaac hayes(8)
Feldon Valley
82
16th Alfie Westbrook(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
82
17th Cayden Bray(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
82
18th Aziz Chaudhary(12)
Beaconsfield
82
19th Oscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
82
20th Sander Andreasen(4)
Castle Royle
82
21st Simon Mead(3)
Newbury & Crookham
83
22nd Teddy Kay(9)
Cotswold Club
83
23rd Sam Whitaker(12)
Castle Royle
83
24th Nathan Baggett(6)
Beaconsfield
84
25th Eli Matthews(9)
Goring & Streatley
84
26th Jack Walters(6)
Goring & Streatley
84
27th Oakley Norbron(14)
Beaconsfield
85
28th Will Hunt(6)
Harewood Downs
85
29th Thomas James(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
85
30th Matthew Heys(7)
Wexham Park
86
31st Gus Leetham(12)
Buckingham
86
32nd Stanley Spicer(13)
Beaconsfield
86
33rd Freddie Wheeler(5)
Tadmarton Heath
86
34th Logan Matthews(15)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
87
35th Harvey Cooper(9)
Castle Royle
87
36th Aaron Doherty(8)
Easthampstead
88
37th Billyjoe Temple(14)
Buckinghamshire
89
38th Henry Plant(10)
The Springs
89
39th Edward Millbourn(10)
The Springs
90
40th Oscar Rusher(21)
Burnham Beeches
92
41st Taylor King(19)
Wexham Park
94
42nd Jack Isard(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
94
43rd Max Durkin(17)
Gerrards Cross
95
44th Himal Gurung(14)
Woburn Golf Club
97
45th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
97
46th Hamish Anderson(12)
Harleyford
97
47th Luke Waldegrave(23)
Gerrards Cross
99
48th Tom Broomfield(19)
Henley Golf Club
103
49th Thomas Clark(19)
Sonning
105
50th Rory Hughes(19)
Wexham Park
107
51st James Elam(22)
Castle Royle
108


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.