More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Ellesborough

Wednesday 5th April 2023, Yellow Tees, Ellesborough Golf Club

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross
1st Freddie Wheeler(5)
Tadmarton Heath
74
2nd Alfie Burt(2)
Beaconsfield
76
3rd Kai Radmore(5)
Hazlemere
76
4th Josh Waldegrave(7)
Beaconsfield
78
5th Gus Leetham(11)
Buckingham
79
6th Jakob Payne(5)
Burford
79
7th Archie Sollis(2)
Tadmarton Heath
80
8th Oscar Bolton(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
80
9th Harvey Cooper(7)
Castle Royle
80
10th Harrison Price(6)
Harleyford
80
11th Eli Matthews(10)
Goring & Streatley
81
12th Cayden Bray(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
82
13th Oliver O'Dell(8)
The Springs
82
14th Joe Swaine(11)
The Springs
82
15th Billy Wood(2)
Lambourne Club
82
16th Alex Keen(5)
Gerrards Cross
82
17th Marcus Smith(10)
Castle Royle
82
18th Thomas James(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
19th Olly Hunt(15)
Hazlemere
83
20th Sebastian Duffield(9)
Sand Martins
83
21st Ricky Manni(11)
Wexham Park
84
22nd Isaac Hayes(9)
Feldon Valley
84
23rd Matthew Gough(11)
The Springs
84
24th Sam Whitaker(13)
Castle Royle
84
25th Jack Isard(15)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
84
26th Nathan Baggett(6)
Beaconsfield
85
27th Yash Patel(13)
Gerrards Cross
85
28th Aziz Chaudhary(9)
Beaconsfield
85
29th Aaron Doherty(2)
Easthampstead
85
30th Freddie Mackintosh(10)
Whipsnade Park
85
31st Domenic Rennie(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
86
32nd Alfie Westbrook(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
86
33rd Fergus Coleman(10)
Burford
86
34th Oliver Hutton(14)
Chartridge Park
86
35th Henry Plant(12)
The Springs
87
36th Matthew Heys(7)
Wexham Park
88
37th Billyjoe Temple(13)
Buckinghamshire
88
38th Josh Wagstaff(13)
Burnham Beeches
88
39th Jake McChesney(10)
Castle Royle
88
40th Alfie Jones(23)
Chiltern Forest
88
41st Edward Millbourn(9)
The Springs
90
42nd Laurence Butcher(13)
Harewood Downs
90
43rd Harry Pike(15)
Oxfordshire (The)
90
44th Oakley Norbron(14)
Beaconsfield
91
45th Oscar Rusher(19)
Burnham Beeches
91
46th Taylor King(15)
Wexham Park
91
47th Joe Mannion(15)
Gerrards Cross
92
48th William Butcher(21)
Harewood Downs
92
49th Jack Harris(24)
Burford
93
50th Faeez Chaudhary(23)
Beaconsfield
95
51st Flynn Kennard(21)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
95
52nd Mason Hayes(24)
Feldon Valley
95
53rd Luke Waldegrave(23)
Gerrards Cross
96
54th James Harris(15)
Burford
96
55th Vinnie James(21)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
97
56th Reuben Crighton(22)
Lambourne Club
97
57th Stanley Spicer(12)
Beaconsfield
97
58th Tom Broomfield(20)
Henley Golf Club
101


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.