More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 14th April 2023, White & Red Tees, Hazlemere

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

Results Points
1stMatthew Gough(10)
The Springs
43
2ndAmelie Jones(14)
Harewood Downs
42
3rdAlfie Westbrook(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
39
4thJacob Appleby(7)
Newbury & Crookham
38
4thOscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
38
6thKai Radmore(5)
Hazlemere
37
7thGene Shaw(15)
Calcot Park
36
8thJack Walters(5)
Goring & Streatley
36
9thHenry Plant(12)
The Springs
36
10thJosh Wagstaff(12)
Burnham Beeches
36
11thArchie Sollis(2)
Tadmarton Heath
35
12thAmy Nemeth-Yuile(9)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
35
13thThilanya Rajapaksha(12)
Beaconsfield
34
14thEli Matthews(8)
Goring & Streatley
34
15thOlly Hunt(12)
Hazlemere
34
16thOliver O'Dell(7)
The Springs
34
17thLottie Cadle(9)
Calcot Park
33
18thDrew Rolfe(-2)
Calcot Park
33
19thHamish Anderson(12)
Harleyford
33
20thW Wilkins(4)
Woburn Golf Club
33
21stKabir Hunjan(10)
Gerrards Cross
33
22ndJakob Payne(4)
Burford
32
23rdEmily Gilmour(6)
Beaconsfield
32
24thThomas James(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
32
25thClaudia Weston(12)
Gerrards Cross
32
26thEthan Vickers(11)
Goring & Streatley
32
27thJarad Canderton(14)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
31
28thCharlie Hing(1)
Winter Hill
31
29thHarrison Atkinson(11)
Castle Royle
31
30thCarter Fox(10)
Hazlemere
31
31stAlex Stronach(11)
Reading
30
32ndBeau Wheeler(33)
Burford
30
33rdDylan Andrews(7)
Harewood Downs
30
34thBeth Gilmour(13)
Beaconsfield
30
35thJoshua Gibson(11)
Harleyford
30
36thThomas O'Kane(1)
Woburn Golf Club
30
37thOscar Rusher(15)
Burnham Beeches
30
38thHenry Hill(22)
Chartridge Park
30
39thMax Bishop(15)
Burnham Beeches
29
40thChloe Walkington(3)
Castle Royle
29
41stGeorge Branwhite(17)
Maidenhead
29
42ndOllie Harris(13)
Buckingham
29
43rdAjuni Bains(19)
Harewood Downs
28
44thWill Heaton(13)
Chartridge Park
28
45thRicky Manni(10)
Wexham Park
28
46thAnjini Jadav(16)
Easthampstead
28
47thBen Harris(20)
Buckingham
28
48thFlynn Kennard(19)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
28
49thOliver Hutton(13)
Chartridge Park
28
50thEdward Pratt(10)
Henley Golf Club
28
51stBradley Hopkin(0)
Newbury & Crookham
27
52ndLuca Crooks(7)
Castle Royle
27
52ndAlex Keen(5)
Gerrards Cross
27
54thSophia Sollis(13)
Tadmarton Heath
27
55thFinnian Charles Leigh(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
27
56thAlfie Linehan(9)
Reading
26
57thSam Byrne(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
26
58thKaty Lansley(11)
Easthampstead
26
59thOliver Ford(-2)
Newbury & Crookham
26
60thRobbie Gomm(11)
Harleyford
25
61stMatthew Heys(6)
Wexham Park
25
62ndCaleb Katz(29)
Tadmarton Heath
24
63rdEd Bateman(24)
Buckingham
24
64thGeorgia Mayers(12)
Reading
24
65thB Clarke(2)
Woburn Golf Club
23
66thSamuel Garside(30)
Winter Hill
23
67thAmrit Hira(13)
Easthampstead
23
68thBillyjoe Temple(12)
Buckinghamshire
22
69thMason Lyford(23)
Maidenhead
21
70thBen Marshallsay(10)
Maidenhead
19
71stFinlay Schafer(12)
Henley Golf Club
19
DQHenley Baker(25)
Winter Hill
DQ NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.