More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Maidenhead

Thursday 17th August 2023, Yellow Tees, Maidenhead

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Thomas James(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
66
2nd Logan Matthews(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
68
3rd Luke Waldegrave(19)
Gerrards Cross
68
4th Freddie Wheeler(3)
Tadmarton Heath
68
5th Charlie Stock(10)
Burnham Beeches
68
6th Himal Gurung(10)
Woburn Golf Club
69
7th Alfie Jones(18)
Chiltern Forest
70
8th James Harris(10)
Burford
70
9th Oscar Rusher(12)
Burnham Beeches
70
10th Joe Swaine(8)
The Springs
71
11th Rohan Gill(10)
Burnham Beeches
72
12th Flynn Kennard(12)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
72
13th Billyjoe Temple(9)
Buckinghamshire
73
14th Caden Moodley(10)
Kirtlington
73
15th Marcus Smith(5)
Castle Royle
73
16th Yash Patel(7)
Gerrards Cross
73
17th Sebastian Duffield(6)
Sand Martins
73
18th Jack Harris(19)
Burford
73
19th Josh Wagstaff(11)
Burnham Beeches
74
20th Nathan Baggett(4)
Beaconsfield
74
21st Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
74
22nd Harrison Price(5)
Harleyford
75
23rd Alfie Linehan(7)
Reading
75
24th Alex Keen(3)
Gerrards Cross
75
25th Harrison Atkinson(8)
Castle Royle
75
26th Oliver Hutton(10)
Chartridge Park
75
27th Isaac Hayes(6)
Feldon Valley
75
28th Stanley Spicer(10)
Beaconsfield
76
29th Alfie Westbrook(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
30th William Le Touze(13)
Burnham Beeches
77
31st Faeez Chaudhary(15)
Beaconsfield
77
32nd Jake McChesney(9)
Castle Royle
77
33rd Max Durkin(11)
Gerrards Cross
77
34th Kai Radmore(5)
Hazlemere
78
35th Ben Marshallsay(8)
Maidenhead
78
36th James Loran(14)
Buckinghamshire
78
37th Mason Hayes(23)
Feldon Valley
78
38th Arthur Scott(23)
Reading
79
39th Sam Whitaker(10)
Castle Royle
79
40th Alex Stronach(10)
Reading
79
41st Alfie Burt(0)
Beaconsfield
79
42nd Alfie Warrington(9)
Mill Ride Golf & Country Club
80
43rd Thenuka Rajapaksha(12)
Beaconsfield
80
44th Jarad Canderton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
81
45th Aziz Chaudhary(6)
Beaconsfield
81
46th Edward Millbourn(8)
The Springs
81
47th Sander Andreasen(5)
Castle Royle
81
48th Matthew Heys(5)
Wexham Park
82
49th Daniel Butteriss(-3)
Beaconsfield
82
50th Archie Sollis(3)
Tadmarton Heath
82
51st Joe Mannion(13)
Gerrards Cross
82
52nd Vinnie James(14)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
83
53rd Ziming Gong(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.