More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Henley

Wednesday 30th August 2023, Yellow Tees, Henley-

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Freddie Wheeler(2)
Tadmarton Heath
63
2nd Himal Gurung(9)
Woburn Golf Club
64
3rd Alfie Burt(0)
Beaconsfield
65
4th Rohan Gill(10)
Burnham Beeches
67
5th Sebastian Duffield(6)
Sand Martins
67
6th Alfie Westbrook(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
7th Thomas James(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
8th Jack Isard(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
9th Eli Matthews(6)
Goring & Streatley
69
10th Archie Sollis(3)
Tadmarton Heath
70
11th Isaac Hayes(6)
Feldon Valley
70
12th Aneesh Singh(19)
Castle Royle
70
13th Marcus Smith(4)
Castle Royle
70
14th Alex Keen(3)
Gerrards Cross
70
15th Henry Plant(10)
The Springs
70
16th Emile Cuanalo(22)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
17th Charlie Stock(10)
Burnham Beeches
71
18th Sander Andreasen(5)
Castle Royle
71
19th Nathan Baggett(2)
Beaconsfield
71
20th Edward Millbourn(8)
The Springs
71
21st James Harris(9)
Burford
72
22nd Aziz Chaudhary(6)
Beaconsfield
72
23rd Billyjoe Temple(9)
Buckinghamshire
72
24th Vinnie James(15)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
72
25th James Lindsay(19)
Huntercombe
72
26th Sam Whitaker(9)
Castle Royle
72
27th Olly Hunt(9)
Hazlemere
72
28th Matthew Gough(5)
The Springs
72
29th Jarad Canderton(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
73
30th Laurence Butcher(11)
Harewood Downs
73
31st Arthur Scott(20)
Reading
73
32nd Dominic crowley(15)
Studley Wood
73
33rd Reuben Crighton(17)
Lambourne Club
74
34th Yash Patel(6)
Gerrards Cross
74
35th Mason Hayes(19)
Feldon Valley
74
36th Harvey Cooper(5)
Castle Royle
74
37th Caden Moodley(10)
Kirtlington
74
38th Faeez Chaudhary(13)
Beaconsfield
74
39th Joe Swaine(8)
The Springs
75
40th Jake McChesney(9)
Castle Royle
75
41st Arthur Lindsay(20)
Huntercombe
75
42nd Luke Waldegrave(18)
Gerrards Cross
75
43rd Nathan Davies(4)
Reading
75
44th Oscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
76
45th Dominic Rosser(24)
Reading
76
46th Theo DeCossio(14)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
47th Oliver Hutton(9)
Chartridge Park
76
48th Thenuka Rajapaksha(11)
Beaconsfield
76
49th Stanley Spicer(10)
Beaconsfield
77
50th Jack Harris(19)
Burford
77
51st Louie Pullan(16)
Reading
77
52nd Ziming Gong(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
53rd William Butcher(15)
Harewood Downs
79
54th Josh Waldegrave(3)
Beaconsfield
80
55th Alfie Linehan(7)
Reading
80
56th Alfie Jones(15)
Chiltern Forest
81
57th James Loran(14)
Buckinghamshire
82
58th Chris Brown(20)
Calcot Park
83
59th Joseph carpenter(12)
The Wychwood
84
60th Jasper Wheeler(19)
Beaconsfield
NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.