More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour North Oxford

Sunday 19th June 2022, White Tees, North Oxford

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Oakley Norbron(17)
Beaconsfield
60
2nd Jakob Payne(10)
Burford
61
3rd Aziz Chaudhary(11)
Beaconsfield
63
4th Jarad Canderton(21)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
64
5th Thomas James(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
66
6th Daniel Butteriss(1)
Beaconsfield
66
7th Matthew Heys(7)
Wexham Park
68
8th Jack Chantrey(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
68
9th Rohan Gill(11)
Burnham Beeches
68
10th Liam Heath(3)
Tadmarton Heath
68
11th Himal Gurung(19)
Woburn Golf Club
68
12th Harvey Dobson(2)
Beaconsfield
68
13th Freddie Wheeler(8)
Tadmarton Heath
68
14th Josh Waldegrave(12)
Beaconsfield
68
15th Jake McChesney(14)
Castle Royle
68
16th Marcus Smith(11)
Castle Royle
69
17th Sander Andreasen(9)
Castle Royle
69
18th Alfie Westbrook(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
69
19th Joseph carpenter(24)
The Wychwood
69
20th Alfie Burt(7)
Beaconsfield
70
21st Ollie Kelloway(3)
Woburn Golf Club
70
22nd Ranjeev Singh(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
70
23rd Nathan Davies(12)
Reading
71
24th Jack Isard(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
25th Isaac Hayes(10)
Feldon Valley
71
26th Tom Broomfield(24)
Henley Golf Club
72
27th James Sampson(3)
Castle Royle
72
28th Alex Keen(10)
Gerrards Cross
72
29th Jack Walters(7)
Goring & Streatley
73
30th Laurence Butcher(15)
Harewood Downs
73
31st Sam Whitaker(13)
Castle Royle
74
32nd Oliver O'Dell(12)
The Springs
74
33rd Oscar Bolton(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
74
34th Archie Sollis(5)
Tadmarton Heath
74
35th Oscar Rusher(21)
Burnham Beeches
74
36th Matthew Gough(19)
The Springs
74
37th Henry Plant(14)
The Springs
75
38th Thenuka Rajapaksha(21)
Beaconsfield
75
39th Teddy Kay(10)
Cotswold Club
75
40th Sebastian Duffield(10)
Sand Martins
75
41st Harvey Cooper(7)
Castle Royle
75
42nd Billyjoe Temple(17)
Buckinghamshire
75
43rd Aaron Doherty(8)
Easthampstead
76
44th William Butcher(24)
Harewood Downs
76
45th Kai Radmore(10)
Hazlemere
77
46th Max Durkin(20)
Gerrards Cross
77
47th Stanley Spicer(21)
Beaconsfield
77
48th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
78
49th Stanley Kay(3)
Cotswold Club
78
50th Yash Patel(19)
Gerrards Cross
78
51st Eli Matthews(10)
Goring & Streatley
78
52nd Jasper Wheeler(24)
Beaconsfield
80
53rd Cayden Bray(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
54th Samuel Codrington(1)
Woburn Golf Club
82


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.