More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour North Oxford

Sunday 19th June 2022, White Tees, North Oxford

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]
1st Daniel Butteriss(1)
Beaconsfield
67
2nd Harvey Dobson(2)
Beaconsfield
70
3rd Liam Heath(3)
Tadmarton Heath
71
4th Jakob Payne(10)
Burford
71
5th Ollie Kelloway(3)
Woburn Golf Club
73
6th Aziz Chaudhary(11)
Beaconsfield
74
7th Matthew Heys(7)
Wexham Park
75
8th Jack Chantrey(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
9th James Sampson(3)
Castle Royle
75
10th Freddie Wheeler(8)
Tadmarton Heath
76
11th Alfie Westbrook(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
12th Oakley Norbron(17)
Beaconsfield
77
13th Alfie Burt(7)
Wexham Park
77
14th Sander Andreasen(9)
Castle Royle
78
15th Rohan Gill(11)
Burnham Beeches
79
16th Archie Sollis(5)
Tadmarton Heath
79
17th Jack Walters(7)
Goring & Streatley
80
18th Thomas James(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
19th Marcus Smith(11)
Castle Royle
80
20th Josh Waldegrave(12)
Beaconsfield
80
21st Ranjeev Singh(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
80
22nd Stanley Kay(3)
Cotswold Club
81
23rd isaac hayes(10)
Feldon Valley
81
24th Harvey Cooper(7)
Castle Royle
82
25th Alex Keen(10)
Gerrards Cross
82
26th Jake McChesney(14)
Castle Royle
82
27th Nathan Davies(12)
Reading
83
28th Samuel Codrington(1)
Woburn Golf Club
83
29th Aaron Doherty(8)
Easthampstead
84
30th Jarad Canderton(21)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
85
31st Teddy Kay(10)
Cotswold Club
85
32nd Sebastian Duffield(10)
Sand Martins
85
33rd Oscar Bolton(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
85
34th Oliver O'Dell(12)
The Springs
86
35th Sam Whitaker(13)
Castle Royle
87
36th Himal Gurung(19)
Woburn Golf Club
87
37th Kai Radmore(10)
Hazlemere
87
38th Jack Isard(16)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
87
39th Laurence Butcher(15)
Harewood Downs
88
40th Eli Matthews(10)
Goring & Streatley
88
41st Henry Plant(14)
The Springs
89
42nd Cayden Bray(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
90
43rd Billyjoe Temple(17)
Buckinghamshire
92
44th Matthew Gough(19)
The Springs
93
45th Joseph carpenter(24)
The Wychwood
93
46th Oscar Rusher(21)
Burnham Beeches
95
47th Thenuka Rajapaksha (21)
Beaconsfield
96
48th Tom Broomfield(24)
Henley Golf Club
96
49th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
97
50th Yash Patel(19)
Gerrards Cross
97
51st Max Durkin(20)
Gerrards Cross
97
52nd Stanley Spicer(21)
Beaconsfield
98
53rd William Butcher(24)
Harewood Downs
100
54th Jasper Wheeler(24)
Beaconsfield
104


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.