More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour Hadden Hill

Sunday 25th September 2022, White Tees, Hadden Hill

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Jakob Payne(6)
Burford
67
2nd Archie Sollis(3)
Tadmarton Heath
71
3rd Harvey Cooper(9)
Castle Royle
71
4th Alfie Westbrook(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
5th isaac hayes(8)
Feldon Valley
73
6th Billy Wood(2)
Lambourne Club
73
7th Luke Waldegrave(22)
Gerrards Cross
73
8th Oliver O'Dell(8)
The Springs
74
9th Thomas James(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
10th Ricky Manni(11)
Wexham Park
74
11th Aziz Chaudhary(10)
Beaconsfield
74
12th Oakley Norbron(12)
Beaconsfield
74
13th William Butcher(19)
Harewood Downs
75
14th James Sampson(4)
Castle Royle
75
15th Jake McChesney(10)
Castle Royle
75
16th Matthew Heys(7)
Wexham Park
76
17th Nathan Baggett(6)
Beaconsfield
76
18th Daniel Butteriss(0)
Beaconsfield
76
19th Harvey Dobson(1)
Beaconsfield
76
20th Logan Matthews(14)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
21st Alfie Burt(2)
Wexham Park
77
22nd Himal Gurung(13)
Woburn Golf Club
77
23rd Will Hunt(6)
Harewood Downs
77
24th Alex Keen(5)
Gerrards Cross
78
25th Jamie Smith(3)
Castle Royle
78
26th Samuel Codrington(3)
Woburn Golf Club
78
27th Billyjoe Temple(13)
Buckinghamshire
78
28th Edward Millbourn(9)
The Springs
78
29th Sam Whitaker(12)
Castle Royle
79
30th Kai Radmore(6)
Hazlemere
79
31st Laurence Butcher(12)
Harewood Downs
79
32nd Oscar Rusher(17)
Burnham Beeches
79
33rd Sander Andreasen(4)
Castle Royle
80
34th Joseph carpenter(19)
The Wychwood
80
35th Jasper Wheeler(21)
Beaconsfield
81
36th Jack Chantrey(6)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
82
37th Jack Walters(5)
Goring & Streatley
82
38th Oscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
82
39th Marcus Smith(10)
Castle Royle
82
40th Jarad Canderton(12)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
82
41st Stanley Spicer(12)
Beaconsfield
82
42nd Matthew Gough(10)
The Springs
83
43rd Josh Wagstaff(11)
Burnham Beeches
83
44th Dylan Zhang(18)
Hinksey Heights
83
45th Finnian Charles Leigh(4)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
46th Rohan Gill(10)
Burnham Beeches
85
47th Henry Plant(10)
The Springs
85
48th Alex Stronach(12)
Reading
85
49th Josh Waldegrave(6)
Beaconsfield
85
50th Jack Isard(13)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
86
51st Max Durkin(15)
Gerrards Cross
87
52nd Ranjeev Singh(6)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
87
53rd Kaylan Gonzalez(4)
Easthampstead
88
54th Hamish Anderson(12)
Harleyford
90
55th Jack Harris(22)
Burford
92
56th Taylor King(16)
Wexham Park
96


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.