More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour Sand Martins

Thursday 21st July 2022, White Tees, Sand Martins

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Oliver O'Dell(12)
The Springs
64
2nd Matthew Gough(16)
The Springs
68
3rd Nathan Baggett(10)
Beaconsfield
68
4th Jakob Payne(8)
Burford
68
5th Harvey Dobson(2)
Beaconsfield
69
6th Max Durkin(21)
Gerrards Cross
69
7th Archie Sollis(5)
Tadmarton Heath
69
8th Jake McChesney(11)
Castle Royle
70
9th Freddie Wheeler(7)
Tadmarton Heath
70
10th Tom Broomfield(23)
Henley Golf Club
70
11th Alex Keen(9)
Gerrards Cross
71
12th Nathan Davies(10)
Reading
71
13th Sam Byrne(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
71
14th Liam Heath(2)
Tadmarton Heath
71
15th Laurence Butcher(15)
Harewood Downs
71
16th Henry Plant(13)
The Springs
71
17th Alfie Burt(6)
Wexham Park
72
18th Marcus Smith(10)
Castle Royle
72
19th Himal Gurung(18)
Woburn Golf Club
72
20th Jamie Smith(5)
Castle Royle
73
21st Rohan Gill(11)
Burnham Beeches
73
22nd Alfie Westbrook(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
23rd Jack Isard(15)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
24th Bradley Hopkin(1)
Newbury & Crookham
74
25th Gus Leetham(15)
Buckingham
75
26th Ranjeev Singh(10)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
75
27th Daniel Butteriss(0)
Beaconsfield
76
28th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
76
29th Aziz Chaudhary(10)
Beaconsfield
77
30th Cayden Bray(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
31st Jack Walters(6)
Goring & Streatley
77
32nd Aaron Doherty(8)
Easthampstead
78
33rd Stanley Kay(3)
Cotswold Club
79
34th Jake Singleton(14)
Sonning
80
35th Thomas O'Kane(4)
Woburn Golf Club
80
36th Sander Andreasen(6)
Castle Royle
80
37th Thomas James(14)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
38th Thenuka Rajapaksha (20)
Beaconsfield
81
39th Oscar Rusher(20)
Burnham Beeches
82
40th William Butcher(24)
Harewood Downs
82
41st Billyjoe Temple(17)
Buckinghamshire
82
42nd Thomas Clark(19)
Sonning
83
43rd Oscar Bolton(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
83
44th Sam Whitaker(13)
Castle Royle
83
45th James Sampson(2)
Castle Royle
85
46th isaac hayes(10)
Feldon Valley
86
47th Samuel Codrington(1)
Woburn Golf Club
91
48th Casey Cook(24)
Castle Royle
93
49th Lucas Skidmore(19)
Donnington Grove Country Club Golf Club
96


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.