More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Temple

Sunday 14th May 2023, Yellow Tees, Temple

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]
1st Alfie Burt(1)
Beaconsfield
73
2nd Sebastian Duffield(7)
Sand Martins
74
3rd Archie Sollis(2)
Tadmarton Heath
74
4th Josh Waldegrave(5)
Beaconsfield
75
5th Jakob Payne(4)
Burford
76
6th Kai Radmore(4)
Hazlemere
76
7th Nathan Baggett(5)
Beaconsfield
77
8th Alfie Westbrook(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
77
9th Harvey Cooper(6)
Castle Royle
77
10th Joe Swaine(10)
The Springs
78
11th Isaac Hayes(9)
Feldon Valley
79
12th Billy Wood(2)
Lambourne Club
79
13th James Harris(13)
Burford
79
14th Matthew Gough(8)
The Springs
80
15th Yash Patel(11)
Gerrards Cross
80
16th Gus Leetham(9)
Buckingham
80
17th Thomas James(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
18th Fergus Coleman(7)
Burford
81
19th Freddie Wheeler(4)
Tadmarton Heath
81
20th Himal Gurung(13)
Woburn Golf Club
81
21st Thenuka Rajapaksha(15)
Beaconsfield
82
22nd Marcus Smith(8)
Castle Royle
82
23rd Harrison Price(5)
Harleyford
82
24th Nathan Davies(7)
Reading
82
25th Vinnie James(17)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
82
26th Billyjoe Temple(11)
Buckinghamshire
82
27th Henry Plant(11)
The Springs
83
28th Jack Isard(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
83
29th Sander Andreasen(5)
Castle Royle
83
30th Sam Whitaker(12)
Castle Royle
83
31st Alex Keen(5)
Gerrards Cross
84
32nd Max Durkin(15)
Gerrards Cross
84
33rd Josh Wagstaff(11)
Burnham Beeches
85
34th Stanley Spicer(10)
Beaconsfield
85
35th William Butcher(17)
Harewood Downs
85
36th Olly Hunt(11)
Hazlemere
85
37th Eli Matthews(8)
Goring & Streatley
85
38th Aziz Chaudhary(9)
Beaconsfield
85
39th Oliver O'Dell(7)
The Springs
86
40th Logan Matthews(13)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
87
41st Louie Pullan(20)
Reading
89
42nd Oakley Norbron(12)
Beaconsfield
90
43rd Jago Miller(17)
Studley Wood
90
44th Jarad Canderton(12)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
90
45th Oscar Bolton(9)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
90
46th Jake McChesney(9)
Castle Royle
91
47th Domenic Rennie(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
91
48th James Loran(19)
Buckinghamshire
91
49th Harry Pike(14)
Oxfordshire (The)
94
50th Flynn Kennard(16)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
94
51st Mason Hayes(23)
Feldon Valley
96
52nd Reuben Crighton(18)
Lambourne Club
96
53rd Dylan Zhang(18)
Hinksey Heights
97
54th Dominic crowley(14)
Studley Wood
97
55th Alfie Jones(19)
Chiltern Forest
97
56th Faeez Chaudhary(19)
Beaconsfield
98
57th Taylor King(13)
Wexham Park
100
58th Arthur Scott(22)
Reading
115


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.