More

BB&O

Kemp is English Champion

Monday 10th June 2024

John Kemp wins English Senior Stroke Play Champion
Read More...

BB&O Players on Form

Friday 7th June 2024

BB&O players performing well
Read More...

Alessandro wins at Wexham

Thursday 30th May 2024

Alessandro wins U12 Development Tour event
Read More...

Futures Tour Frilford Heath

Wednesday 25th October 2023, Yellow Tees, Frilford Heath-Red

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]
1st Joe Swaine(8)
The Springs
69
2nd Freddie Wheeler(1)
Tadmarton Heath
69
3rd Kai Radmore(5)
Hazlemere
72
4th Archie Sollis(2)
Tadmarton Heath
72
5th Alfie Burt(0)
Beaconsfield
72
6th Thomas James(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
7th Sebastian Duffield(5)
Sand Martins
74
8th Alex Keen(3)
Gerrards Cross
74
9th Matthew Gough(6)
The Springs
75
10th Josh Waldegrave(4)
Beaconsfield
75
11th Jakob Payne(1)
Bicester
76
12th Ziming Gong(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
13th Cayden Bray(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
14th Isaac Hayes(7)
Feldon Valley
77
15th Flynn Kennard(11)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
77
16th James Harris(10)
Burford
77
17th Stanley Spicer(11)
Beaconsfield
77
18th Eli Matthews(5)
Goring & Streatley
77
19th Billyjoe Temple(10)
Buckinghamshire
78
20th Aziz Chaudhary(7)
Beaconsfield
78
21st Jack Isard(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
22nd Henry Plant(9)
The Springs
78
23rd Josh Wagstaff(11)
Burnham Beeches
79
24th Alex Stronach(11)
Reading
80
25th Freddie Mackintosh(10)
Whipsnade Park
80
26th Alfie Linehan(7)
Reading
81
27th Laurence Butcher(12)
Harewood Downs
81
28th Jake McChesney(10)
Castle Royle
81
29th Reuben Crighton(17)
Lambourne Club
82
30th Ben Murphy(8)
East Berkshire
82
31st Ricky Manni(11)
Wexham Park
82
32nd Rohan Gill(8)
Burnham Beeches
83
33rd Logan Matthews(7)
Goring & Streatley
83
34th Oliver Hutton(10)
Chartridge Park
84
35th Olly Hunt(10)
Hazlemere
84
36th Charlie Stock(9)
Burnham Beeches
84
37th Fergus Coleman(7)
Burford
84
38th Jarad Canderton(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
86
39th Alfie Jones(17)
Chiltern Forest
86
40th James Loran(15)
Buckinghamshire
87
41st Vinnie James(16)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
87
42nd Emile Cuanalo(23)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
87
43rd Oscar Rusher(12)
Burnham Beeches
88
44th Louie Pullan(17)
Reading
88
45th Joseph carpenter(11)
The Wychwood
89
46th Aneesh Singh(18)
Castle Royle
89
47th Casey Cook(24)
Castle Royle
90
48th Faeez Chaudhary(15)
Beaconsfield
90
49th Luke Waldegrave(20)
Gerrards Cross
91
50th Eitan Winterstein(15)
Chartridge Park
91
51st William Butcher(16)
Harewood Downs
91
52nd Thenuka Rajapaksa(12)
Beaconsfield
91
53rd Faris Ullah(19)
Reading
92
54th Jack Harris(19)
Burford
92
55th Mason Hayes(21)
Feldon Valley
95
56th Beau Wheeler(24)
Burford
95
57th Arthur Lindsay(24)
Huntercombe
99
58th James Lindsay(19)
Huntercombe
102
59th Benjamin Wragg(22)
Oxfordshire (The)
107


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.