More

BB&O

U14's Success

Wednesday 10th July 2024

The U14's head to the league final
Read More...

Castle Royle are Champions

Friday 5th July 2024

Castle Royle & Tom Wilde win back to back
Read More...

Ed wins at Goring & Streatley

Friday 28th June 2024

Order of Merit Update
Read More...

Futures Tour Maidenhead

Thursday 19th August 2021
Maidenhead, Tee - White
Medal
H'cap Allowance: 95%

Players must have Registered and paid the Membership Fee of £15.00

Parents must complete the Online Parent Consent Form

Please purchase your Tour Membership before entering

The tee times for the event will range between 11.30 & 14.00

Futures Tour Maidenhead

Thursday 19th August 2021, White Tees, Maidenhead

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Aziz Chaudhary(17)
Beaconsfield
66
2nd Cayden Bray(15)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
67
3rd Alfie Westbrook(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
67
4th Toby Wickham(8)
Tadmarton Heath
68
5th Toby Pressey(3)
Castle Royle
69
6th Yash Patel(24)
Gerrards Cross
69
7th Daniel Butteriss(2)
Beaconsfield
69
8th Josh Waldegrave(14)
Beaconsfield
69
9th Kai Radmore(13)
Hazlemere
70
10th Rohan Gill(11)
Burnham Beeches
70
11th William Sherman(11)
Royal Ascot
70
12th Dylan Zhang(19)
Hinksey Heights
70
13th Oliver O'Dell(19)
The Springs
70
14th Freddie Wheeler(11)
Tadmarton Heath
70
15th Thomas James(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
70
16th Simon Mead(2)
Newbury & Crookham
71
17th Jack Chantrey(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
71
18th Gus Leetham(20)
Buckingham
71
19th Liam Heath(4)
Tadmarton Heath
71
20th Jakob Payne(12)
Bicester
71
21st Archie Sollis(5)
Tadmarton Heath
72
22nd Drew Rolfe(1)
Calcot Park
72
23rd Matthew Heys(8)
Wexham Park
72
24th Theo Becker(23)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
73
25th Edward Davis(-1)
Studley Wood
73
26th Sander Andreasen(10)
Castle Royle
74
27th Eli Matthews(15)
Goring & Streatley
74
28th Marcus Smith(14)
Castle Royle
75
29th Charlie Hing(1)
Winter Hill
75
30th Alfie Burt(5)
Beaconsfield
75
31st Harvey Dobson(2)
Beaconsfield
75
32nd Connor Jacob(-1)
Goring & Streatley
75
33rd Samuel Codrington(2)
Woburn Golf Club
75
34th Alex Keen(10)
Gerrards Cross
75
35th James Sampson(4)
Castle Royle
76
36th NATHAN BAGGETT(10)
Beaconsfield
76
37th Joseph Lawton(3)
East Berkshire
76
38th Bradley Hopkin(3)
Newbury & Crookham
77
39th Billy Wood(4)
Lambourne Club
77
40th Victor Matthews(5)
Goring & Streatley
77
41st Jack Walters(10)
Goring & Streatley
78
42nd Maxim Muliarov(18)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
78
43rd Joe Getley(3)
Harewood Downs
78
44th Isaac Hayes(18)
Feldon Valley
79
45th Josh Hunt(21)
Studley Wood
80
46th Nathan Davies(14)
Reading
81
47th James Harris(20)
Burford
81
48th Max Durkin(19)
Gerrards Cross
84
49th Harry Leetham(13)
Buckingham
85
50th Kaylan Gonzalez(9)
Easthampstead
NR

Competition in Progress


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

Competition Fees:
  • £17.50 Per Member (Required On Entry)
Open To: Men
Current Entries: 50

Back to competitions list


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.