More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O finish fourth
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour North Oxford

Sunday 18th June 2023, Yellow Tees, North Oxford

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Reuben Crighton(18)
Lambourne Club
63
2nd Mason Hayes(24)
Feldon Valley
63
3rd Thomas James(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
66
4th Adam Lilley(26)
Buckingham
67
5th Vinnie James(16)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
67
6th Jasper Wheeler(21)
Beaconsfield
67
7th Alex Keen(5)
Gerrards Cross
67
8th Marcus Smith(7)
Castle Royle
67
9th Alfie Burt(2)
Beaconsfield
67
10th Billyjoe Temple(10)
Buckinghamshire
67
11th Jarad Canderton(12)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
68
12th Oscar Bolton(10)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
68
13th James Loran(17)
Buckinghamshire
68
14th Oliver O'Dell(7)
The Springs
69
15th Isaac Hayes(7)
Feldon Valley
69
16th Jakob Payne(3)
Burford
69
17th Louie Pullan(19)
Reading
69
18th Faeez Chaudhary(18)
Beaconsfield
70
19th Harvey Cooper(5)
Castle Royle
70
20th Himal Gurung(13)
Woburn Golf Club
70
21st Rohan Gill(10)
Burnham Beeches
70
22nd Freddie Wheeler(4)
Tadmarton Heath
71
23rd Harry Pike(13)
Oxfordshire (The)
71
24th Daniel Butteriss(-2)
Beaconsfield
71
25th Oscar Rusher(14)
Burnham Beeches
71
26th Arthur Scott(23)
Reading
71
27th Alfie Jones(20)
Chiltern Forest
72
28th Max Durkin(14)
Gerrards Cross
72
29th Nathan Baggett(6)
Beaconsfield
72
30th Laurence Butcher(12)
Harewood Downs
73
31st Alfie Westbrook(7)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
73
32nd Caden Moodley(11)
Kirtlington
73
33rd James Harris(13)
Burford
73
34th Aziz Chaudhary(8)
Beaconsfield
73
35th Fergus Coleman(8)
Burford
73
36th Cayden Bray(6)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
74
37th Yash Patel(11)
Gerrards Cross
74
38th Jake McChesney(9)
Castle Royle
74
39th Kai Radmore(4)
Hazlemere
74
40th Olly Hunt(10)
Hazlemere
74
41st William Butcher(17)
Harewood Downs
75
42nd Josh Waldegrave(5)
Beaconsfield
75
43rd Sebastian Duffield(6)
Sand Martins
75
44th Jack Harris(21)
Burford
76
45th Joe Swaine(9)
The Springs
76
46th Ricky Manni(10)
Wexham Park
77
47th James Lindsay(19)
Huntercombe
77
48th Archie Sollis(2)
Tadmarton Heath
77
49th Matthew Gough(7)
The Springs
77
50th Joseph carpenter(13)
The Wychwood
77
51st Josh Wagstaff(11)
Burnham Beeches
78
52nd Sam Whitaker(11)
Castle Royle
79
53rd Alfie Linehan(7)
Reading
79
54th Domenic Rennie(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
79
55th Matthew Heys(7)
Wexham Park
80
56th Sander Andreasen(5)
Castle Royle
82
57th Stanley Spicer(10)
Beaconsfield
84
58th Jago Miller(16)
Studley Wood
87


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.