More

BB&O

Freddie wins at Wycombe

Monday 8th April 2024

Freddie Postlethwaite wins U12 Development Tour
Read More...

Drayton Park are Champions!

Friday 5th April 2024

Drayton Park win Junior Champion Club
Read More...

Junior Champion Club

Friday 5th April 2024

Junior Champion Club is ON & CARRY ONLY
Read More...

Futures Tour Frilford Heath

Wednesday 25th October 2023, Yellow Tees, Frilford Heath-Red

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Joe Swaine(8)
The Springs
61
2nd Thomas James(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
64
3rd Emile Cuanalo(23)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
64
4th Ziming Gong(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
65
5th Reuben Crighton(17)
Lambourne Club
65
6th Casey Cook(24)
Castle Royle
66
7th Flynn Kennard(11)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
66
8th Stanley Spicer(11)
Beaconsfield
66
9th Kai Radmore(5)
Hazlemere
67
10th James Harris(10)
Burford
67
11th Cayden Bray(8)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
12th Josh Wagstaff(11)
Burnham Beeches
68
13th Billyjoe Temple(10)
Buckinghamshire
68
14th Jack Isard(10)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
68
15th Freddie Wheeler(1)
Tadmarton Heath
68
16th Laurence Butcher(12)
Harewood Downs
69
17th Matthew Gough(6)
The Springs
69
18th Henry Plant(9)
The Springs
69
19th Alfie Jones(17)
Chiltern Forest
69
20th Sebastian Duffield(5)
Sand Martins
69
21st Alex Stronach(11)
Reading
69
22nd isaac hayes(7)
Feldon Valley
70
23rd Archie Sollis(2)
Tadmarton Heath
70
24th Freddie Mackintosh(10)
Whipsnade Park
70
25th Luke Waldegrave(20)
Gerrards Cross
71
26th Louie Pullan(17)
Reading
71
27th Beau Wheeler(24)
Burford
71
28th Aneesh Singh(18)
Castle Royle
71
29th Vinnie James(16)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
71
30th Aziz Chaudhary(7)
Beaconsfield
71
31st Jake McChesney(10)
Castle Royle
71
32nd Josh Waldegrave(4)
Beaconsfield
71
33rd Alex Keen(3)
Gerrards Cross
71
34th Ricky Manni(11)
Wexham Park
71
35th James Loran(15)
Buckinghamshire
72
36th Alfie Burt(0)
Wexham Park
72
37th Eli Matthews(5)
Goring & Streatley
72
38th Faris Ullah(19)
Reading
73
39th Jack Harris(19)
Burford
73
40th Oliver Hutton(10)
Chartridge Park
74
41st Mason Hayes(21)
Feldon Valley
74
42nd Olly Hunt(10)
Hazlemere
74
43rd Alfie Linehan(7)
Reading
74
44th Ben Murphy(8)
East Berkshire
74
45th Jarad Canderton(11)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
75
46th Faeez Chaudhary(15)
Beaconsfield
75
47th Jakob Payne(1)
Burford
75
48th Charlie Stock(9)
Burnham Beeches
75
49th William Butcher(16)
Harewood Downs
75
50th Arthur Lindsay(24)
Huntercombe
75
51st Rohan Gill(8)
Burnham Beeches
75
52nd Oscar Rusher(12)
Burnham Beeches
76
53rd Eitan Winterstein(15)
Chartridge Park
76
54th Logan Matthews(7)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
76
55th Fergus Coleman(7)
Burford
77
56th Joseph carpenter(11)
The Wychwood
78
57th Thenuka Rajapaksha (12)
Beaconsfield
79
58th James Lindsay(19)
Huntercombe
83
59th Benjamin Wragg(22)
Oxfordshire (The)
85


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.