More

BB&O

Eastern Inter Counties Foursomes

Saturday 18th May 2024

BB&O start their defence.
Read More...

Brabazon Qualifying 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Evans, Kemp, Rolfe and Robb Qualify for Hollinwell
Read More...

Marcus wins at Studley Wood

Sunday 12th May 2024

Marcus Smith wins U16 Futures Tour
Read More...

Futures Tour Temple

Sunday 9th May 2021
Temple, Tee - White
Medal
H'cap Allowance: 95%

Due to COVID-19 restrictions the field size is restricted to 54 players. 

 

Players must have Registered and paid the Membership Fee of £15.00

Parents must complete the Online Parent Consent Form

Please purchase your Tour Membership before entering

Please note tee times for this event will be between 13:00 & 15.30

Futures Tour Temple

Sunday 9th May 2021, White Tees, Temple

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Aziz Chaudhary(22)
Beaconsfield
65
2nd Edward Davis(0)
Studley Wood
66
3rd Liam Heath(6)
Tadmarton Heath
67
4th Nathan Baggett(13)
Beaconsfield
68
5th Marcus Smith(20)
Castle Royle
68
6th Theo Becker(24)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
68
7th Max Durkin(21)
Gerrards Cross
69
8th Alex Keen(14)
Gerrards Cross
69
9th James Sampson(5)
Castle Royle
70
10th Jamie Smith(9)
Castle Royle
70
11th Toby Wickham(8)
Tadmarton Heath
70
12th Himal Gurung(24)
Woburn Golf Club
71
13th Stanley Kay(8)
Cotswold Club
72
14th Samuel Codrington(3)
Woburn Golf Club
72
15th Oscar Phelps(5)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
72
16th Alexander Estridge(8)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
72
17th Jack Chantrey(9)
Bearwood Lakes Golf Club
73
18th Jack Walters(9)
Goring & Streatley
74
19th Ollie Kelloway(5)
Woburn Golf Club
74
20th Sander Andreasen(13)
Castle Royle
74
21st James Harris(22)
Burford
74
22nd Toby Pressey(3)
Castle Royle
75
23rd Harvey Dobson(2)
Beaconsfield
75
24th Daniel Butteriss(4)
Beaconsfield
75
25th Joe Getley(4)
Harewood Downs
75
26th Kai Radmore(17)
Hazlemere
75
27th Oliver O'Dell(22)
The Springs
75
28th Gus Leetham(24)
Buckingham
75
29th Thomas James(24)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
75
30th Bradley Hopkin(3)
Newbury & Crookham
75
31st Billy Wood(3)
Lambourne Club
76
32nd Cayden Bray(17)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
76
33rd Harvey Cooper(7)
Castle Royle
77
34th Charlie Hing(3)
Winter Hill
78
35th Alfie Westbrook(9)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
78
36th Sam Whitaker(17)
Castle Royle
78
37th Josh Waldegrave(15)
Beaconsfield
78
38th Harry Leetham(16)
Buckingham
79
39th Yash Patel(24)
Gerrards Cross
79
40th Luca Crooks(8)
Castle Royle
79
41st Kabir Hunjan(9)
Gerrards Cross
79
42nd Finnian Charles Leigh(11)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
80
43rd Alfie Burt(9)
Beaconsfield
80
44th Victor Matthews(5)
Goring & Streatley
81
45th Connor Jacob(0)
Goring & Streatley
81
46th Jack Isard(19)
Frilford Heath Golf Club
81
47th Simon Mead(2)
Newbury & Crookham
81
48th Eli Matthews(18)
Goring & Streatley
81
49th Matthew Heys(9)
Wexham Park
84
50th Oscar Bolton(6)
Drayton Park Oxfordshire
91

Competition in Progress


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

Competition Fees:
  • £17.50 Per Member (Required On Entry)
Open To: Men
Current Entries: 50

Back to competitions list


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.